USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2017
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Gold (92 boats)

Race 1 | July 24, 2017
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2017 00:00:00
PosBowSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120736RYAN EHNOT Surf City Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
220960Bridget Green SCYC Red /0.00 2
321276Ben DeFonzo Toms River Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
421281Griffin Lapham MYC/CERT Red /0.00 4
520818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax SCYC Blue /0.00 5
622199James O'Gwen MYC Blue /0.00 6
721449Sophie Fisher NYYC Red /0.00 7
815871William McGlynn LEHYC Red /0.00 8
915463Everett Botwinick SCYC Blue /0.00 9
1022268Patrick Kunz BLYC Blue /0.00 10
11PUR5023Reese Zebrowski BBYC Red /0.00 11
1219080Michael Meehan MYC/CERT Red /0.00 12
1320929Gabriella Fontana MYC Blue /0.00 13
1421952Teddy McKenzie MYC White /0.00 14
1519781James Kopack MYC/CERT Blue /0.00 15
1617065Jaxon DePaul Barnegat Light YC Blue /0.00 16
1720570Connor Demming Barnegat Light Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1822382Teddy Martin Mantoloking Blue /0.00 18
1917349John Bishop LEHYC Red /0.00 19
2020971Aidan Cunningham Barnaget Light Yacht club-team LBI Red /0.00 20
2114647Jake Witkowski Mantoloking MYC Red /0.00 21
2219597Ella Demand MCYC/TRYC Blue /0.00 22
2321305Harrison Hubbard Brant Breach YC Blue /0.00 23
2421760William Kernan MYC-CERT Blue /0.00 24
2521945Esme Gonzalez MYC Blue /0.00 25
2617255Samantha Manogue BHYC Red /0.00 26
2718124Sydney Stoldt LEHYC Blue /0.00 27
2820323Carol Davis CYCCM Red /0.00 28
2916243James Iorio Brant Beach Yacht Club Red /0.00 29
3021772Jason Boekholt MYC/CERT Red /0.00 30
3116437Dylan Applegate Ocean Gate Yacht Club White /0.00 31
3212761Aidan Millar LEHYC Blue /0.00 32
3321304Charlie Weinstein Brant Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
3417633Pilar Cundey Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3520109Drew D'Orsi LEHYC Blue /0.00 35
3618196Alexander Kunz Barnegat Light Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
3719458Tyler Lamm TRYC Blue /0.00 37
3818273John (Jack) Reynolds Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
3914409Charlie Sarlund Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 39
4019033Phineas Manogue BHYC Blue /0.00 40
4121058Connor McHugh SBYC White /0.00 41
4214565Kip Rand BHYC Blue /0.00 42
4322404Lindsey Byer MYC/CERT Blue /0.00 43
4420164Maggie Whelan Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
4510184Jake Mullins Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
4615336Bryce Vitiello Metedeconk river Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
4718523Jack Bolton Avalon Yacht Club CERT Blue /0.00 47
487663James Burns MRYC Blue /0.00 48
4940victor des Clers Manhattan Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
5015343Michael Poskay TRYC White /0.00 50
5115287thomas wagner Mantoloking yacht club Blue /0.00 51
529813Dyer Chaplick IHYC White /0.00 52
5320669Thacher McCoy bay head yacht club Blue /0.00 53
545552DD Dittenhofer OGYC Blue /0.00 54
5518381Matthew Laufer MRYC Blue /0.00 55
5616616Geoffrey Dougherty Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
577132gunnar schwartz tryc Blue /0.00 57
5812328Max Naseef MYC Blue /0.00 58
5912842Dillon Millar LEHYC Blue /0.00 59
604811Blake Taranto MYC Blue /0.00 60
6112236Roberto Fontana MYC White /0.00 61
6214299Briana Hummel IHYC Blue /0.00 62
6313281Teresa iorio Brant Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 63
644192Ayden O'Keefe SSYC Blue /0.00 64
6514950Sophia DeLucca TRYC White /0.00 65
6610941Hunter Olenyik MRYC Red /0.00 66
6715677Sloane Nelson IHYC Red /0.00 67
6821958Andrew Lamm TRYC White /0.00 68
6921430Anastasia Wudzki TRYC Blue /0.00 69
7010589Marnie Todd BHYC Blue /0.00 70
7121741Tyler Katt SSYC Blue /0.00 71
7218894Iliana Vasslides TRYC Blue /0.00 72
7317890Lucas Savin SSYC Blue /0.00 73
7420300Kearney Spillane MYC Blue /0.00 74
7516245jack kane IHYC Blue /0.00 75
766856Grace Boudreau SSYC Blue /0.00 76
7720715Jamie Lynch Avalon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 77
786847Jack Cunningham BHYC Blue /0.00 78
7919185Bridger Espinosa Mantoloking Yacht Club Red /0.00 79
8015030Xavier Stoldt LEHYC Red /0.00 80
8121296Tanner Curtis Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 81
8220974Aidan Welch SSYC Blue /0.00 82
8317009Hadley Rand BHYC Blue /0.00 83
8411072TJ Smith Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 84
8511235Colin Guerrera SSYC Red /0.00 85
869750Addison Dunn IHYC Blue /0.00 86
8720227Henry Brickner Cooper River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 87
8821928Ella Gonzalez MYC Blue DNF/0.00 91
895126Sara Davis IHYC White DNF/0.00 91
909730Lucas Escandon MCYC Red DNF/0.00 91
919622Anna Outcalt BHYC Blue DNC/0.00 93
9216328Samantha Mercurio Surf city yacht club Blue DNC/0.00 93

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network