USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2017
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Silver (56 boats)

Race 3 | July 24, 2017
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2017 00:00:00
PosBowSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115675Andrew Scuorzo LYC Blue /0.00 1
210001GABRIEL PASQUALE LYC White /0.00 2
315323David Junkin CYCCM Blue /0.00 3
45086Mackenzie Smith CYCCM Red /0.00 4
515086Devin Smith CYCCM Red /0.00 5
611747John Donnelly TRYC White /0.00 6
79613Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan TRYC Blue /0.00 7
84839Mia Albano SPYC Red /0.00 8
914632Weston Walker Manasquan River Yacht Club White /0.00 9
109530Michael Kotarski Scyc Blue /0.00 10
1120058Maggie DeFonzo Toms River White /0.00 11
1214422Michael Bukosky SPYC Blue /0.00 12
138089Meghan Sharpe OGYC Blue /0.00 13
141978Liam Hurley MYC Blue /0.00 14
157852Matteo Pasqualicchio Ogyc Blue /0.00 15
168815Aly Breckenridge MYC/CERT White /0.00 16
1718073Grace Hummel Island Heights Yacht Club White /0.00 17
1810241Jack Rinderer OGYC White /0.00 18
1916751Seamus Carolan MCYC White /0.00 19
2014637Ethan Cane CYCCM Blue /0.00 20
2111892Eliza Todd BHYC White /0.00 21
2221276Drew DeFonzo Toms River Yacht Club White /0.00 22
232694Maria Iorio Brant Beach Yacht Club White /0.00 23
2419093Matthew Wilhelm Seaside Park Blue /0.00 24
2520182Matthew Black LEHYC White /0.00 25
2620507Katie Martin IHYC White /0.00 26
2711860Jack Wasik OGYC White /0.00 27
2812103Michael Yorke Toms River Yacht Club White /0.00 28
2910280Sadie Sitar Manasquan River Yacht Club (MRYC) White /0.00 29
3015239Greyson Colman Seaside Park White /0.00 30
3121423Emma Wegner Lavallette yacht club Red /0.00 31
3219792Gannon Botwinick SCYC White /0.00 32
3320713Avery Hoffman Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 33
3411578Maxwell Palaza Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3513105Christian Kotarski Scyc White /0.00 35
3617456Kyleigh Martin Mantoloking White /0.00 36
376839Cole Martin Mantoloking White /0.00 37
3815672Katherine Bukosky SPYC Blue /0.00 38
397204emily tierney LYC White /0.00 39
4021114William Walsh Seaside Park Yacht Club White /0.00 40
4114083Renee Wilkins IHYC Blue /0.00 41
4211024Natalie Todd BHYC White /0.00 42
4321379teague walker MRYC White /0.00 43
4420391Marthinus Ebersohn SCYC Blue /0.00 44
4519314Edward Huneke BHYC White /0.00 45
463054Nicholas Wudzki TRYC White /0.00 46
4720989Callahan Mahoney Seaside Park Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
487090Morgan Poskay TRYC White /0.00 48
4913673Logan Connolly Toms River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
5015641Alexander Moeder Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 50
5121303Charlotte Cundey Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 51
5217036Sadie Bolton Avalon Yacht Club White /0.00 52
5311326Lochlan Mahoney Seaside park yacht club White /0.00 53
5419576Luke Koerner TRYC Blue /0.00 54
551967Miles Kelly Mantoloking YC Blue DNC/0.00 57
5613035Rex Salzer TRYC White DNC/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network