USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2017
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Silver (56 boats)

Race 5 | July 24, 2017
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2017 00:00:00
PosBowSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
19613Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan TRYC Blue /0.00 1
21978Liam Hurley MYC Blue /0.00 2
37852Matteo Pasqualicchio Ogyc Blue /0.00 3
48089Meghan Sharpe OGYC Blue /0.00 4
510280Sadie Sitar Manasquan River Yacht Club (MRYC) White /0.00 5
620507Katie Martin IHYC White /0.00 6
721303Charlotte Cundey Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 7
89530Michael Kotarski Scyc Blue /0.00 8
914632Weston Walker Manasquan River Yacht Club White /0.00 9
108815Aly Breckenridge MYC/CERT White /0.00 10
116839Cole Martin Mantoloking White /0.00 11
1210241Jack Rinderer OGYC White /0.00 12
1311578Maxwell Palaza Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1415323David Junkin CYCCM Blue /0.00 14
1520182Matthew Black LEHYC White /0.00 15
1610001GABRIEL PASQUALE LYC White /0.00 16
1720989Callahan Mahoney Seaside Park Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1815086Devin Smith CYCCM Red /0.00 18
1911024Natalie Todd BHYC White /0.00 19
2020058Maggie DeFonzo Toms River White /0.00 20
2118073Grace Hummel Island Heights Yacht Club White /0.00 21
2211747John Donnelly TRYC White /0.00 22
235086Mackenzie Smith CYCCM Red /0.00 23
2421276Drew DeFonzo Toms River Yacht Club White /0.00 24
2515675Andrew Scuorzo LYC Blue /0.00 25
2614422Michael Bukosky SPYC Blue /0.00 26
272694Maria Iorio Brant Beach Yacht Club White /0.00 27
2821114William Walsh Seaside Park Yacht Club White /0.00 28
2911892Eliza Todd BHYC White /0.00 29
3013105Christian Kotarski Scyc White /0.00 30
3114637Ethan Cane CYCCM Blue /0.00 31
3217036Sadie Bolton Avalon Yacht Club White /0.00 32
3320713Avery Hoffman Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 33
3421423Emma Wegner Lavallette yacht club Red /0.00 34
3519093Matthew Wilhelm Seaside Park Blue /0.00 35
3611860Jack Wasik OGYC White /0.00 36
3712103Michael Yorke Toms River Yacht Club White /0.00 37
387090Morgan Poskay TRYC White /0.00 38
394839Mia Albano SPYC Red /0.00 39
407204emily tierney LYC White /0.00 40
4119792Gannon Botwinick SCYC White /0.00 41
4219576Luke Koerner TRYC Blue /0.00 42
4315672Katherine Bukosky SPYC Blue /0.00 43
4416751Seamus Carolan MCYC White /0.00 44
4519314Edward Huneke BHYC White /0.00 45
4615239Greyson Colman Seaside Park White /0.00 46
4714083Renee Wilkins IHYC Blue /0.00 47
4815641Alexander Moeder Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 48
493054Nicholas Wudzki TRYC White /0.00 49
5017456Kyleigh Martin Mantoloking White /0.00 50
5120391Marthinus Ebersohn SCYC Blue /0.00 51
5211326Lochlan Mahoney Seaside park yacht club White /0.00 52
5321379teague walker MRYC White /0.00 53
5413673Logan Connolly Toms River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 54
551967Miles Kelly Mantoloking YC Blue DNC/0.00 57
5613035Rex Salzer TRYC White DNC/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network