2017 HALLOWEEN HOWLER REGATTA
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 28-29, 2017

Optimist Green (60 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 28, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
121924Miles JULIEN Coral Reef YC /0.00 1
200401Veer RAVAL Coral Reef YC /0.00 2
322528Jack GONZALEZ Coconut Grove SC /0.00 3
421308Maximilian SEUSS Coral Reef YC /0.00 4
500020Alfonso LANSEROS Key Biscayne YC /0.00 5
619309Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne YC /0.00 6
717710David COATES Key Biscayne YC /0.00 7
821550Cole CREP Coconut Grove SC /0.00 8
919294Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne YC /0.00 9
1000757Marcos RODRIGUEZ Coconut Grove SC /0.00 10
1101945Natalia FREYRE Coral Reef YC /0.00 11
1200240Carlos ROIG Coral Reef YC /0.00 12
1315644Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE Coral Reef YC /0.00 13
14157271Olivia DRULARD Coral Reef YC /0.00 14
1514926Jake NIMARK Upper Keys SC /0.00 15
1600411Nicholas LLANOS Coral Reef YC /0.00 16
1721256Daniel DE OLIVEIRA Coconut Grove SC /0.00 17
1821452Teddy McCORMICK Key Biscayne YC /0.00 18
1919092Aden WEINBERG Coconut Grove SC /0.00 19
2018309Kyla BENESCH Coral Reef YC /0.00 20
2119866Conner BRANDON INYC/Coconut Grove SC /0.00 21
2219140Cadance OSWALD Palm Beach SC /0.00 22
2314666Elinor ALFI Coral Reef YC /0.00 23
2403007Luke NIMARK Upper Keys SC /0.00 24
2504605Julianna DISALVO Palm Beach SC /0.00 25
2608813Joshua DAVIS Key Biscayne YC /0.00 26
2718280William WILKENING Coral Reef YC /0.00 27
2817848Tara CONWAY Coral Reef YC /0.00 28
2904608Ryan HARVEY Palm Beach SC /0.00 29
3022183Charles JULIEN Coral Reef YC /0.00 30
3105644Aleksandr JURADO Coral Reef YC /0.00 31
3220913Francisco PORRATA Coconut Grove SC /0.00 32
3316897Brayden ZAWYER Coral Reef YC /0.00 33
3401298Sam CHEDGEY Coral Reef YC /0.00 34
3516688Danny RIANO Coral Reef YC /0.00 35
3602007Douglas O'KEEFE Coral Reef YC /0.00 36
3700001Joseph GIORDANO Coral Reef YC /0.00 37
3821328Tucker WILKENING Coral Reef YC /0.00 38
3912943Paulina FREYRE Coral Reef YC /0.00 39
4000002Marianne COOK Coconut Grove SC DNS/0.00 61
4100204Patricia DRULARD Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 61
4200436Joaquim SIMOES Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 61
4301103Mateo MARURI Coconut Grove SC DNS/0.00 61
4400081Philippe STULLENBERG Key Biscayne YC DNS/0.00 61
4520411Michael NUNEZ Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 61
4620796Ava McALILEY Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 61
4719350Finnegan GRAINGER Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 61
48113641Nicholas FRATANGELO Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 61
4900145Millie McCORMICK Key Biscayne YC DNC/0.00 61
5000200Carlo VELAZQUEZ Coconut Grove SC DNC/0.00 61
5100329Minx ANTHONY Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 61
5215535Isabelle HANEMANN Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 61
5300008Michael FRATANGELO Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 61
5400201Sebastian JURADO Coconut Grove SC RET-BF/0.00 61
5500645Beverly WARD Coconut Grove SC RET-BF/0.00 61
5600848Thomas ZAYDON Coral Reef YC RET-BF/0.00 61
5713372Evelyn RIANO Coral Reef YC RET-BF/0.00 61
5814684Colin GARRATY Coral Reef YC RET-BF/0.00 61
5915585Paloma BARRERA Coconut Grove SC RET-BF/0.00 61
6009635Isabella HENRICH Coconut Grove SC DNS/0.00 61

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 28, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Susan Walcutts

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network