2017 HALLOWEEN HOWLER REGATTA
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 28-29, 2017

Optimist RWB (65 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 28, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120078Liam O'KEEFE Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 1
220005Peter FOLEY Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 2
320796Jackson McALILEY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 3
421325Cort SNYDER Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 4
520302Ryan SATTERBERG Coral Reef YC/SBYC Blue /0.00 5
620900Enzo MENDITTO Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 6
722278Leopold SEUSS Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 7
822276Parker TYSON Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 8
917717Samuel CLARK Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 9
1021037Tyler MORRIS Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 10
1121870John WOOD Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 11
1217405Karl WALDMAN Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 12
1301106Matheo CAPASSO Cayman Islands SC Blue /0.00 13
1420647Jonathan SIEGEL Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 14
1500971Carlos Jr. BECKMANN Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 15
1621753Jake JULIEN Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 16
1720958Bruno WENCELBLAT Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 17
1820685Alex CRUZ-BUSTILLO Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 18
1905023Reese ZEBROWSKI Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 19
2021303Audrey FOLEY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 20
2114684Ryan GARRATY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 21
2221866Brayden BENESCH Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 22
2320482Griggs DIEMAR Coral Reef YC White /0.00 23
2420401Avinash RAVAL Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 24
2521239Matthew ST AUBIN Upper Keys SC Blue /0.00 25
2621699Ian FOX Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 26
2715510Daniel CALDERON Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 27
2820912Spencer DOMINGUEZ Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 28
2920240Robert DIEMAR Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 29
3021977Anna VASILIEVA Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 30
3121278Conor KELLETT Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 31
3218673Martin BARRERA Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 32
3321855Umi NORITAKE Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 33
3413791Alessandro GREGORI Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 34
3522082Garrett FOX Coral Reef YC White /0.00 35
3618897Bailey KNIGHT Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 36
3716713Daniel VAN PUFFELEN Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 37
3821936James ASTURIAS Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 38
3920965Aaron HIDER Cayman Islands SC Red /0.00 39
4020812Joshua BUTTRICK Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 40
4100612Gustavo ALONSO Key Biscayne YC Ineligible /0.00 41
4221651Jillian GIORDANO Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 42
4317848Jaspar NIELSEN Cayman Islands SC Blue /0.00 43
4420411Brody WOOD Coral Reef YC White /0.00 44
4520309Isabella MENDOZA-CABEZAS Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 45
4622181Elliott LIPP Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 46
4721555Sophie DE LEON URBAN Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 47
4820402Will BARNHART Coral Reef YC White /0.00 48
4917259Aidan NORVELL Palm Beach SC Red /0.00 49
5015049Will WARDLAW Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 50
5115727Michael GORALSKI Upper Keys SC Red /0.00 51
5221438Isabela KELLETT Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 52
5318478Sara ORTIZ VEY Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 53
5421482Angel LAPADULA Coral Reef YC White /0.00 54
5500011Jacob AMMONS Treasure Coast YS Red /0.00 55
5620731Joseph BUTTRICK Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 56
5701126Carolina ZAGER Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 57
5819635Keith GRUPENHOFF Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 58
5901103Francisco AGUERREBERE Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 59
6016897Marea CASCIOLA Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 60
6118649Ryan KEENAN Coral Reef YC Blue DNC/0.00 66
6218813Brian MORRIS Coconut Grove SC Blue DNC/0.00 66
6320916Owen GRAINGER Coral Reef YC Blue DNC/0.00 66
6421334Alejandro GARCON Coral Reef YC Blue DNC/0.00 66
6521502Gigi IVANCICH Coral Reef YC Blue DNC/0.00 66

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 28, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Susan Walcutts

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network