2017 HALLOWEEN HOWLER REGATTA
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 28-29, 2017

Optimist RWB (65 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 28, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120302Ryan SATTERBERG Coral Reef YC/SBYC Blue /0.00 1
220078Liam O'KEEFE Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 2
320900Enzo MENDITTO Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 3
420685Alex CRUZ-BUSTILLO Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 4
520005Peter FOLEY Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 5
617717Samuel CLARK Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 6
720647Jonathan SIEGEL Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 7
821303Audrey FOLEY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 8
922276Parker TYSON Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 9
1020912Spencer DOMINGUEZ Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 10
1121870John WOOD Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 11
1222278Leopold SEUSS Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 12
1320796Jackson McALILEY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 13
1421037Tyler MORRIS Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 14
1517405Karl WALDMAN Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 15
1601106Matheo CAPASSO Cayman Islands SC Blue /0.00 16
1721325Cort SNYDER Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 17
1805023Reese ZEBROWSKI Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 18
1920965Aaron HIDER Cayman Islands SC Red /0.00 19
2018897Bailey KNIGHT Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 20
2120958Bruno WENCELBLAT Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 21
2218673Martin BARRERA Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 22
2321977Anna VASILIEVA Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 23
2420309Isabella MENDOZA-CABEZAS Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 24
2521278Conor KELLETT Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 25
2621855Umi NORITAKE Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 26
2716713Daniel VAN PUFFELEN Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 27
2820240Robert DIEMAR Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 28
2921239Matthew ST AUBIN Upper Keys SC Blue /0.00 29
3013791Alessandro GREGORI Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 30
3121866Brayden BENESCH Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 31
3201103Francisco AGUERREBERE Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 32
3320812Joshua BUTTRICK Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 33
3421753Jake JULIEN Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 34
3521555Sophie DE LEON URBAN Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 35
3614684Ryan GARRATY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 36
3721699Ian FOX Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 37
3821438Isabela KELLETT Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 38
3922082Garrett FOX Coral Reef YC White /0.00 39
4017259Aidan NORVELL Palm Beach SC Red /0.00 40
4115049Will WARDLAW Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 41
4220401Avinash RAVAL Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 42
4301126Carolina ZAGER Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 43
4421936James ASTURIAS Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 44
4500612Gustavo ALONSO Key Biscayne YC Ineligible /0.00 45
4600971Carlos Jr. BECKMANN Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 46
4722181Elliott LIPP Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 47
4821482Angel LAPADULA Coral Reef YC White /0.00 48
4900011Jacob AMMONS Treasure Coast YS Red /0.00 49
5018649Ryan KEENAN Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 50
5115510Daniel CALDERON Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 51
5220411Brody WOOD Coral Reef YC White /0.00 52
5316897Marea CASCIOLA Coconut Grove SC White DNS/0.00 66
5417848Jaspar NIELSEN Cayman Islands SC Blue DNS/0.00 66
5518813Brian MORRIS Coconut Grove SC Blue DNS/0.00 66
5620402Will BARNHART Coral Reef YC White DNS/0.00 66
5720482Griggs DIEMAR Coral Reef YC White DNS/0.00 66
5820916Owen GRAINGER Coral Reef YC Blue DNS/0.00 66
5921334Alejandro GARCON Coral Reef YC Blue DNS/0.00 66
6021502Gigi IVANCICH Coral Reef YC Blue DNS/0.00 66
6121651Jillian GIORDANO Coral Reef YC Red DNS/0.00 66
6215727Michael GORALSKI Upper Keys SC Red RET/0.00 66
6318478Sara ORTIZ VEY Coconut Grove SC Blue RET/0.00 66
6419635Keith GRUPENHOFF Coconut Grove SC White RET/0.00 66
6520731Joseph BUTTRICK Key Biscayne YC Blue RET/0.00 66

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 28, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Susan Walcutts

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network