2017 HALLOWEEN HOWLER REGATTA
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 28-29, 2017

Optimist RWB (65 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 28, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120900Enzo MENDITTO Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 1
220078Liam O'KEEFE Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 2
321303Audrey FOLEY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 3
420685Alex CRUZ-BUSTILLO Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 4
520647Jonathan SIEGEL Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 5
621325Cort SNYDER Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 6
720005Peter FOLEY Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 7
817717Samuel CLARK Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 8
920302Ryan SATTERBERG Coral Reef YC/SBYC Blue /0.00 9
1021870John WOOD Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 10
1120912Spencer DOMINGUEZ Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 11
1221037Tyler MORRIS Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 12
1305023Reese ZEBROWSKI Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 13
1420958Bruno WENCELBLAT Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 14
1522276Parker TYSON Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 15
1601106Matheo CAPASSO Cayman Islands SC Blue /0.00 16
1720240Robert DIEMAR Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 17
1817405Karl WALDMAN Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 18
1921855Umi NORITAKE Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 19
2018897Bailey KNIGHT Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 20
2115510Daniel CALDERON Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 21
2221977Anna VASILIEVA Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 22
2320965Aaron HIDER Cayman Islands SC Red /0.00 23
2420796Jackson McALILEY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 24
2516713Daniel VAN PUFFELEN Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 25
2621753Jake JULIEN Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 26
2700971Carlos Jr. BECKMANN Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 27
2814684Ryan GARRATY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 28
2922278Leopold SEUSS Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 29
3020401Avinash RAVAL Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 30
3113791Alessandro GREGORI Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 31
3220309Isabella MENDOZA-CABEZAS Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 32
3320411Brody WOOD Coral Reef YC White /0.00 33
3418649Ryan KEENAN Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 34
3522082Garrett FOX Coral Reef YC White /0.00 35
3621699Ian FOX Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 36
3721936James ASTURIAS Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 37
3820812Joshua BUTTRICK Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 38
3921239Matthew ST AUBIN Upper Keys SC Blue /0.00 39
4001103Francisco AGUERREBERE Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 40
4100612Gustavo ALONSO Key Biscayne YC Ineligible /0.00 41
4220402Will BARNHART Coral Reef YC White /0.00 42
4318673Martin BARRERA Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 43
4421555Sophie DE LEON URBAN Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 44
4517848Jaspar NIELSEN Cayman Islands SC Blue /0.00 45
4621866Brayden BENESCH Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 46
4721482Angel LAPADULA Coral Reef YC White /0.00 47
4821278Conor KELLETT Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 48
4915049Will WARDLAW Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 49
5000011Jacob AMMONS Treasure Coast YS Red RET/0.00 66
5116897Marea CASCIOLA Coconut Grove SC White RET/0.00 66
5218478Sara ORTIZ VEY Coconut Grove SC Blue RET/0.00 66
5319635Keith GRUPENHOFF Coconut Grove SC White RET/0.00 66
5401126Carolina ZAGER Coconut Grove SC White RET/0.00 66
5515727Michael GORALSKI Upper Keys SC Red DNF/0.00 66
5617259Aidan NORVELL Palm Beach SC Red DNF/0.00 66
5718813Brian MORRIS Coconut Grove SC Blue DNF/0.00 66
5820482Griggs DIEMAR Coral Reef YC White DNF/0.00 66
5920731Joseph BUTTRICK Key Biscayne YC Blue DNF/0.00 66
6020916Owen GRAINGER Coral Reef YC Blue DNF/0.00 66
6121334Alejandro GARCON Coral Reef YC Blue DNF/0.00 66
6221438Isabela KELLETT Coconut Grove SC White DNF/0.00 66
6321502Gigi IVANCICH Coral Reef YC Blue DNF/0.00 66
6421651Jillian GIORDANO Coral Reef YC Red DNF/0.00 66
6522181Elliott LIPP Coconut Grove SC White DNF/0.00 66

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 28, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Susan Walcutts

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network