Beverly Junior Regatta
Beverly Yacht Club | August 15-16, 2017

Optimist Championship, Division Blue (34 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 16, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122266Conrad Schofield Wianno Blue /0.00 5
221662Jonnie Ciffolillo Beverly Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
311499Elizabeth Lemley Wianno Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
422237Jancy Grayson Ted Grayson Blue /0.00 17
519791Morgan Brown Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
6713Will Fairfax New Bedford Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
714235Marc Gadbois Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
817987Owen Mayo Plymouth Yacht Clue Blue /0.00 24
914674Alex Kowaleski West Dennis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
1021307Camilla Murray New Bedford Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
1115700Angus Macaulay Barrington Yacht Club / RIOT Blue /0.00 28
1214351Christopher Chwalk Barrington Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
1318791Quinn Healey Wianno Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
1420057Charles Kessler Edgartown Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
1521661William Henderson Falmouth Blue /0.00 39
1621598Patience Gifford Nantucket Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
1711877jack Homa Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
1821599Brady Read NYC/Nantucket All Island Race Team Blue /0.00 48
1922296Skylar Dragomire Barrington Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
2020126Owen Fantuzzi Wianno Blue /0.00 54
2114073Aidan Sheehan HYANNIS YACHT CLUB Blue /0.00 56
2220042Jamie Tribble DBMS Blue /0.00 57
2315214Max Murray Buzzards Yacht Club Blue /0.00 58
2419674Collin Chamberlain Plymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 60
2520779Samuel Callahan Wianno Blue /0.00 61
26172Avery King Quissett Yacht Club Blue /0.00 65
2719450Magnus Carson New Bedford YC Blue /0.00 67
28527Gus McGuire Quissett Yacht Club Blue /0.00 68
2921140Alexander Georges Wianno Yacht Club Blue /0.00 69
3021675Hadley Smith Quissett Yacht Club Blue /0.00 70
3120049Edward Joel Edgartown Yacht Blue /0.00 71
3221903Crawford Phillips Edgartown Yacht Club Blue /0.00 72
339598Caelan Leddy Wild Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 75
3411580Lucas Long WHYC Blue /0.00 77

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 16, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: TBA

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist Championship, Division Red (37 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 16, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120956Colman Schofield Wianno Red /0.00 1
214399Sophia Peck WDYC Red /0.00 3
316508Charlie Fairfax New Bedford Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
419476Landon Cormie Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
521155Dylan Biggs VHYC Red /0.00 7
621136Sam Riley VHYC Red /0.00 9
714439Drew Mastovsky Beverly Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
812458Jack Welburn Stone Horse Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
9USA 21044Harrison Stevens Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
1020959Elliot Dyroff Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
119099John Sargent Wild Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
1220116Logan Ziegler Vineyard Haven YC Red /0.00 18
1316417Nicholas Dreyer Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 22
1420625Charlie Case Edgartown Yacht Club Red /0.00 27
1520041Madeline Koelbel DBMS Red /0.00 32
165304Merle Durant NBYC Red /0.00 33
1720976Jackson Gage Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 34
1821665Tyler Kirk Barrington Yacht Club Red /0.00 37
1911868gavin monaghan DBMS Red /0.00 40
2020043Madeleine Regulla DBMS Red /0.00 41
21USA#3Anabelle Biggs VHYC Red /0.00 42
2220089David Rome Wild Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 43
2320044Daniel Kszystyniak DBMS Red /0.00 45
2416000Andrew Lemley Wianno Yacht Club Red /0.00 46
2519463Sophia McManus Wianno Red /0.00 49
2620037Danielle Koelbel Duxbury Bay Maritime School Red /0.00 51
2715451Samuel Thrasher Falmouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 52
289585Norah Affanato Wild Harbor Red /0.00 55
2919413Lauren Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 59
3020667Caitlin O'Connor Wild Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 64
3121111Paige Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 66
3219452Joseph McManus Wianno Red /0.00 73
33391Sean Tynan Quissett Yacht Club Red /0.00 74
34616Thomas Quann IV NBYC Red /0.00 78
3511402Carolyn Dreyer Falmouth Yacht Club Red DNC/0.00 83
3614577Peter Cotoia Hyannis Yacht Club Red DNC/0.00 83
3722489Catherine Brennan Plymouth Yacht Club Red DNC/0.00 83

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 16, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: TBA

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist Championship, Division White (11 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 16, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
119971Samara Walshe EYC White /0.00 2
2611Peter Herlihy New Bedford Yacht Club White /0.00 14
311505Luke Laferriere Edgartown YC White /0.00 19
416982Jack Sweet Edgartown Yacht Club White /0.00 29
517979Max Laferriere Edgartown YC White /0.00 31
621311Tiernan Burns Nantucket All Island Race Team / NCS White /0.00 38
719889Jack Spillane Hyannis Yacht club White /0.00 53
821860Lucca Antonietti Nantucket Community Sailing All Island Race Team White /0.00 62
9344Henry Hagedorn New Bedford Yacht Club White /0.00 63
10793Lily Bourell Quissett Yacht Club White /0.00 76
1116226Marysol Jurczyk Quessitt White /0.00 79

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 16, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: TBA

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network