2017 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 21-22, 2017

Optimist (48 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 21, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121855Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
220398Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Red /0.00 2
321699Ian Fox Cryc Blue /0.00 3
414684Ryan Garraty CRYC Blue /0.00 4
519458Tyler Lamm LYC Blue /0.00 5
621334Alex Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
721753Jake Julien CRYC Blue /0.00 7
820401Avinash Raval CRYC Blue /0.00 8
921936James ASTURIAS Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 9
1021866Brayden Benesch cryc Blue /0.00 10
1122446Alex Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 11
1220240Robert Diemar CYRC Blue /0.00 12
1316713Daniel van Puffelen Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 13
1422082Garrett Fox Cryc White /0.00 14
1521555Sophie De Leon Urban CGSC White /0.00 15
1620887Kaitlyn Liebel SYS Red /0.00 16
1719717Nicholas DeWitt MRPF Red /0.00 17
1819712Paul Strom sarasota sailing squadron Red /0.00 18
1920916owen grainger CRYC Blue /0.00 19
2019133Cole Fanchi Lauderdale YC White /0.00 20
2121482Angel Lapadula CRYC White /0.00 21
2221958Andrew Lamm LYC White /0.00 22
2318278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 23
2419608Taylor Brown SPYC White /0.00 24
2520402Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 25
2610150Callen Burnett Davis Island Yacht Club White /0.00 26
2720191Michael Carton MRPF Blue /0.00 27
2820411Brody WOOD CRYC White /0.00 28
2921503Ava Meshel Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
3014898Rosie Simpson St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 30
315756Ella Valentina Agnese Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 31
3219635Keith Grupenhoff Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 32
3317629Alexander Imensek Saint Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 33
3418649Ryan Keenan CRYC Blue /0.00 34
351126carolina zager CGSC White /0.00 35
3621322Valentin Fagnilli LYC Red /0.00 36
373484Jillian Giordano CRYC Red /0.00 37
3815049William Wardlaw CGSC Blue /0.00 38
3918478Sara Ortiz Vey CGSC Blue /0.00 39
4015299Parker Maxwell Edison Sailing Center Red /0.00 40
4117053Jackson Lee DIYC White /0.00 41
4215565Michael Childers Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 42
434852Ana Smith Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 43
4418554Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 44
4519101Peyton Dec VYBA Blue /0.00 45
4613722Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC White DNC/0.00 49
4717395Luca Achilles DIYSF White DNC/0.00 49
4822376Truman Rogers LYC Red DNC/0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 21, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Robinson

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network