2017 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 21-22, 2017

Optimist (48 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 21, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120398Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing Program Red /0.00 1
219458Tyler Lamm LYC Blue /0.00 2
316713Daniel van Puffelen Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 3
420240Robert Diemar CYRC Blue /0.00 4
521753Jake Julien CRYC Blue /0.00 5
620916owen grainger CRYC Blue /0.00 6
719717Nicholas DeWitt MRPF Red /0.00 7
814684Ryan Garraty CRYC Blue /0.00 8
921936James ASTURIAS Coconut Grove SC White /0.00 9
1021866Brayden Benesch cryc Blue /0.00 10
1118649Ryan Keenan CRYC Blue /0.00 11
1221699Ian Fox Cryc Blue /0.00 12
1321855Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1421334Alex Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 14
1510150Callen Burnett Davis Island Yacht Club White /0.00 15
1618278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 16
1720401Avinash Raval CRYC Blue /0.00 17
1820191Michael Carton MRPF Blue /0.00 18
1920887Kaitlyn Liebel SYS Red /0.00 19
2020402Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 20
2121482Angel Lapadula CRYC White /0.00 21
2215049William Wardlaw CGSC Blue /0.00 22
2319133Cole Fanchi Lauderdale YC White /0.00 23
2422082Garrett Fox Cryc White /0.00 24
251126carolina zager CGSC White /0.00 25
2619608Taylor Brown SPYC White /0.00 26
2720411Brody WOOD CRYC White /0.00 27
2822446Alex Liebel Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 28
2914898Rosie Simpson St. Petersburg Yacht Club White /0.00 29
3021555Sophie De Leon Urban CGSC White /0.00 30
3119635Keith Grupenhoff Coconut Grove Sailing Club White /0.00 31
3218554Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 32
3317629Alexander Imensek Saint Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 33
345756Ella Valentina Agnese Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 34
3519712Paul Strom sarasota sailing squadron Red /0.00 35
363484Jillian Giordano CRYC Red /0.00 36
3721322Valentin Fagnilli LYC Red /0.00 37
3817053Jackson Lee DIYC White /0.00 38
3921503Ava Meshel Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
4013722Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC White /0.00 40
4118478Sara Ortiz Vey CGSC Blue /0.00 41
4217395Luca Achilles DIYSF White /0.00 42
4315299Parker Maxwell Edison Sailing Center Red /0.00 43
4419101Peyton Dec VYBA Blue /0.00 44
454852Ana Smith Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 45
4615565Michael Childers Sarasota Youth Sailing Red DNC/0.00 49
4721958Andrew Lamm LYC White DNC/0.00 49
4822376Truman Rogers LYC Red DNC/0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 21, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Robinson

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network