2017 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 21-22, 2017

Optimist Green (82 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 21, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
121924Miles Julien CRYC /0.00 1
2USA22528JACK GONZALEZ CGSC /0.00 2
321308Maximilian Seuss CRYC /0.00 3
440805Orson Swift Coral Reef YC /0.00 4
520913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 5
613387Charlie Suroski Edison /0.00 6
714730Ainsley Braun St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 7
87377John Hartney St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 8
92914Ian Richardson DIYC /0.00 9
100401Veer Raval CRYC /0.00 10
1112999Nino Barbieri ESC /0.00 11
1218295Garrett January CCSC /0.00 12
1316688danny riano coral reef yacht club /0.00 13
1419495Andrei Imensek Saint Petersburg YC /0.00 14
15757Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 15
165699Cael Horton ESC /0.00 16
17CCSC1Chase Carney CCSC /0.00 17
1818309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 18
1917812Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 19
2014017Luke Wall Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 20
2121550Cole Crep Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 21
2222183Charles Julien 22183 CRYC /0.00 22
2310009Macy Parke CCSC /0.00 23
2412735Ozzie Fischer Venice Yacht Club /0.00 24
25115022Luca Ehring LYC /0.00 25
2612451Zoe Watson Venice Yacht Club /0.00 26
2717660Connor Miles Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 27
2818280William "Finn" Wilkening CRYC /0.00 28
29CCSC7Gianna Talarico Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 29
3020236Cooper Atkins Naples Sailing and Yacht Club /0.00 30
317Cole Wall Sarasota Youth Saiiling /0.00 31
3216183Collin McCracken Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 32
3319350finn grainger CRYC /0.00 33
3420483gemma davies sarasota youth sailing /0.00 34
352ty davies sarasota youth sailing /0.00 35
3612450Nicholas Waite Venice Youth Boat Association /0.00 36
3715551Tyler Grooms Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 37
382359Luca Damiano Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 38
399394Garrett Thorn Naples Community Sailing /0.00 39
4018087Connor Saxton Clearwater Sailing Center /0.00 40
419710SOPHIA FULLER SPYC /0.00 41
424189Samuel Long Sarasota sailing sqaudron /0.00 42
4388 (Blue)Jackson Davis Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 43
448474Ashton Broadwater ESC /0.00 44
4515771Pierce Weber Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 45
4619712Gus Swencki Sarasota Youth Sailing Squadron /0.00 46
4717639Devin Wilson Naples Sailing center /0.00 47
482022Joshua Pope Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 48
492277Parker Bustamante Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 49
509757Emma Pliske Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 50
515491Scott Lehner Naples Sailing Center /0.00 51
5215644Aleksandr Jurado coral reef club /0.00 52
531298Sam Chedgey CRYC Green Fleet /0.00 53
5412618Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 54
559139Kane Fenton None /0.00 55
569137Landon Coleman Venice Yacht Club /0.00 56
5712900Grace Howard-Allen Davis Islands /0.00 57
581645Cole Rogers SPYC /0.00 58
5913829RJ - Ronald Pavlik Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club LYC /0.00 59
6015211Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center /0.00 60
6110Jessica Wilson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 61
62201Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove Sailing Club (Miami, Florida) /0.00 62
6315699Cash Remington ESC /0.00 63
64200Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 64
651Will McCracken Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 65
66645Beverly Ward Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 66
671813Matthew Smith Naples Community Sailing Center TLE/68.00 68
6817785Joseph Giordano CRYC TLE/68.00 68
695860Jad Abedrabbo St Petersburg Yacht Club TLE/68.00 68
7010961Thomas Guilford St. Petersburg Yacht Club TLE/68.00 68
7113372evelyn riano coral reaf yach club TLE/68.00 68
7221Alexandria Broadwater ESC RET/0.00 83
737163Marina Scheele ESC RET/0.00 83
747499Kayden Johnson ESC RET/0.00 83
7518088Serenity Jackson CCSC RET/0.00 83
7625James Spencer ESC DNC/0.00 83
775909Renn Horton ESC DNC/0.00 83
789502Matthew Spencer ESC DNC/0.00 83
7911040Collin Spencer ESC DNC/0.00 83
8012058Riley Roy DIYSF DNC/0.00 83
8114684Colin Garraty CRYC DNC/0.00 83
8221256Daniel De Oliveira COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB DNC/0.00 83

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 21, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Robinson

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network