2017 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 21-22, 2017

Optimist Green, Division (82 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 21, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
121924Miles Julien CRYC /0.00 1
20401Veer Raval CRYC /0.00 2
3USA22528JACK GONZALEZ CGSC /0.00 3
4757Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 4
521550Cole Crep Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 5
640805Orson Swift Coral Reef YC /0.00 6
714017Luke Wall Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 7
821308Maximilian Seuss CRYC /0.00 8
921256Daniel De Oliveira COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB /0.00 9
102914Ian Richardson DIYC /0.00 10
1118295Garrett January CCSC /0.00 11
1216688danny riano coral reef yacht club /0.00 12
1319495Andrei Imensek Saint Petersburg YC /0.00 13
1422183Charles Julien 22183 CRYC /0.00 14
1512999Nino Barbieri ESC /0.00 15
165699Cael Horton ESC /0.00 16
1717660Connor Miles Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 17
1816183Collin McCracken Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 18
1915551Tyler Grooms Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 19
202ty davies sarasota youth sailing /0.00 20
217377John Hartney St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 21
2219712Gus Swencki Sarasota Youth Sailing Squadron /0.00 22
2313387Charlie Suroski Edison /0.00 23
249710SOPHIA FULLER SPYC /0.00 24
2518280William "Finn" Wilkening CRYC /0.00 25
2615211Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center /0.00 26
2718309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 27
282022Joshua Pope Sarasota Sailing Squadron /0.00 28
2910009Macy Parke CCSC /0.00 29
301Will McCracken Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 30
3188 (Blue)Jackson Davis Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 31
327Cole Wall Sarasota Youth Saiiling /0.00 32
3320483gemma davies sarasota youth sailing /0.00 33
349394Garrett Thorn Naples Community Sailing /0.00 34
3517812Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 35
36115022Luca Ehring LYC /0.00 36
372277Parker Bustamante Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 37
382359Luca Damiano Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 38
3919350finn grainger CRYC /0.00 39
4015771Pierce Weber Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 40
4112735Ozzie Fischer Venice Yacht Club /0.00 41
428474Ashton Broadwater ESC /0.00 42
4317639Devin Wilson Naples Sailing center /0.00 43
4413829RJ - Ronald Pavlik Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club LYC /0.00 44
459137Landon Coleman Venice Yacht Club /0.00 45
4620236Cooper Atkins Naples Sailing and Yacht Club /0.00 46
4712451Zoe Watson Venice Yacht Club /0.00 47
4818087Connor Saxton Clearwater Sailing Center /0.00 48
49CCSC1Chase Carney CCSC /0.00 49
504189Samuel Long Sarasota sailing sqaudron /0.00 50
5120913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 51
529139Kane Fenton None /0.00 52
535491Scott Lehner Naples Sailing Center /0.00 53
5414730Ainsley Braun St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 54
5515644Aleksandr Jurado coral reef club /0.00 55
561645Cole Rogers SPYC /0.00 56
5712058Riley Roy DIYSF /0.00 57
58CCSC7Gianna Talarico Clearwater Community Sailing Center TLE/60.00 60
5910Jessica Wilson Lauderdale Yacht Club TLE/60.00 60
60200Carlo Velazquez CGSC TLE/60.00 60
61201Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove Sailing Club (Miami, Florida) TLE/60.00 60
621298Sam Chedgey CRYC Green Fleet TLE/60.00 60
6317785Joseph Giordano CRYC TLE/60.00 60
64645Beverly Ward Coconut Grove Sailing Club OCS/0.00 83
651813Matthew Smith Naples Community Sailing Center RET/0.00 83
665860Jad Abedrabbo St Petersburg Yacht Club RET/0.00 83
679757Emma Pliske Lauderdale Yacht Club RET/0.00 83
6812450Nicholas Waite Venice Youth Boat Association RET/0.00 83
6912618Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale Yacht Club RET/0.00 83
7013372evelyn riano coral reaf yach club RET/0.00 83
7114684Colin Garraty CRYC RET/0.00 83
7221Alexandria Broadwater ESC DNC/0.00 83
7325James Spencer ESC DNC/0.00 83
745909Renn Horton ESC DNC/0.00 83
757163Marina Scheele ESC DNC/0.00 83
767499Kayden Johnson ESC DNC/0.00 83
779502Matthew Spencer ESC DNC/0.00 83
7810961Thomas Guilford St. Petersburg Yacht Club DNC/0.00 83
7911040Collin Spencer ESC DNC/0.00 83
8012900Grace Howard-Allen Davis Islands DNC/0.00 83
8115699Cash Remington ESC DNC/0.00 83
8218088Serenity Jackson CCSC DNC/0.00 83

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 21, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Carol Robinson

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network