2018 470 & I-420 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP REGATTA
Coconut Grove Sailing Club | January 13-15, 2018

I-420s, Division (41 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = January 13, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
156109Hannah FREEMAN Jana LAURENDEAU Lisot/ Sail Newport /0.00 1
255172Payton THOMPSON Nicholas CHISARI LISOT/NHYC/ Seawanhaka Yacht Club /0.00 2
356365Carmen COWLES Emma COWLES LISOT / Larchmont Yacht Club/ LISOT / Larchmont Yacht Club /0.00 3
456079Michelle LAHRKAMP Gabriella DELBELLO American YC/ American YC /0.00 4
555868Joseph Charles HERMUS Walter HENRY Lisot/ Bellport Yacht Club/ LISOT/ Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club /0.00 5
656279Thomas RICE Trevor BORNARTH Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club/ LIMA/ LIMA/ Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club /0.00 6
755900Ian MORAN Ariel CASARETTO VMG racing/Edgewater Yacht Club/ VMG Racing/LYC /0.00 7
855162Dylan ASCENCIOS William GEORGE Lakewood Yacht Club/ LISOT/ Nantucket Yacht Club/LISOT /0.00 8
956366Victoria CHISARI Sofia SEGALLA Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club/ Stamford Yacht Club /0.00 9
1055339Elizabeth KAPLAN Meghan GONZALEZ Larchmont Yacht Club/ LIOST /0.00 10
1156220Dana HAIG Emily HAIG LISOT/LEHYC/ LISOT/LEHYC /0.00 11
1256037Maddie HAWKINS Yumi YOSHIYASU Annapolis YC/Houston YC/GCYSA/ Houston Yacht Club /0.00 12
1355918Seth RIZIKA Natalie ELDER LISOT/ LISOT /0.00 13
1456083Adam LARSON Kenny CORSIG VMG Racing/ LNYC/ Lake Norman Yacht Club /0.00 14
1556266Oliver HURWITZ Ethan FROELICH American YC // LISOT/ Austin YC // LISOT /0.00 15
1656343Sarah BURN Patricia GERLI VMG Racing / Bay Head Yacht Club/ VMG Racing / Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 16
1755901Danny HUGHES Natalia GAGLIANO CRYC/ CRYC/VMG Racing /0.00 17
1856368Aidan IACONIS Angus MANION Riverside Yacht Club / LISOT/ Riverside YC / LISOT /0.00 18
1956344Lachlain McGRANAHAN Declan McGRANAHAN VMG Racing/ VMG Racing /0.00 19
2056035Caroline BENSON AnaClare SOLE Tred Avon Yacht Club/ TCYC /0.00 20
2155447Jacqueline QUIRKE Hannah NIGHTINGALE American YC/LISOT/ Noroton yacht club /0.00 21
2256341Thomas HALL Sam GAVULA LISOT/ Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 22
2355620Justin CALLAHAN Mitchell CALLAHAN GCYSA / Coral Reef YC/ GCYSA / Coral Reef YC /0.00 23
2456466Jackie GOLISON Jay GOLISON ABYC/ ABYC /0.00 24
2553962Chiara BRUZZI Camila CARDONA VMG/ VMG /0.00 25
2655317Spencer KRIEGSTEIN Elliott TRESTER CYC/SCYC/LIMA/ WFC/SCYC/LIMA /0.00 26
2756034Libby REDMOND Chloe HUDGINS VMG racing / Lauderdale Yacht Club/ VMG racing /0.00 27
2855998Gwendolyn DONAHUE Francesca EDMANDS LIMA / SYC / EYC/ LIMA / SYC /0.00 28
298Justin LIM Amir TADROS Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation/ Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation /0.00 29
3056126Emily BORNARTH Kathryn BORNARTH ./ . /0.00 30
3156215Jack GROVES Alex FRASER RNSYS/HYC/ RNSYS/HYC /0.00 31
3253899Chloe HOLDER MacKenzie BERWICK St Francis Yacht Club/LISOT/ STFYC/LISOT /0.00 32
3355861Roberto MARTELLI Sophia FOGARTY GCYSA/ LIMA /0.00 33
342Thomas ASHWORTH Mason STANG PYSF/ PYSF /0.00 34
3556033Micky MUNNS Michael FINEMAN KHYC/DRYC/ KHYC/DRYC /0.00 35
3655873Tate HOWELL Madeline GILLIS RCYC/RNSYS/ RNSYS /0.00 36
37929Maija RIX Margaret WILKINS Ontario Sailing Team/ Ontario Sailing Team DNC/0.00 42
3855145Zane ROGERS Hunter SKINNER Lakewood Yacht Club/ Lakewood Yacht Club DNC/0.00 42
3955907Isabella “Bella” CASARETTO Kaitlyn HAMILTON VMG Racing/ Lauderdale Yacht Club/ VMG Racing/ Lauderdale YC DNC/0.00 42
4055999Cameron TURNER Max VITTIMBERGA CLYC/ Lauderdale Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 42
4156128Max ANKER Leyton BORCHERDING LISOT/Riverside YC/ Belle Haven YC / LISOT BFD/0.00% 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = January 13, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Jaime Ramon

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network