48th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | November 04-05, 2017

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 19:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
119309Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 1
221452Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 2
321924Miles Julien CRYC /0.00 3
420Alfonso LANSEROS Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 4
519294Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 5
620913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 6
717087Veer Raval CRYC /0.00 7
818309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 8
917710David Coates KBYC /0.00 9
10757Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 10
118813joshua davis KBYC /0.00 11
1222528JACK GONZALEZ CGSC /0.00 12
1315644Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke Cryc /0.00 13
1414730Ainsley Braun St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 14
15240Carlos Roig CRYC /0.00 15
1640805Orson Swift Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 16
171298Sam Chedgey CRYC Green Fleet /0.00 17
1812943Paulina Freyre CRYC /0.00 18
1916897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef YC /0.00 19
2019092Aden WEINBERG Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 20
212277Parker Bustamante Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 21
22145Millie McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 22
2315771Pierce Weber Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 23
2417812Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 24
2514684Colin Garraty CRYC /0.00 25
2619350finn grainger CRYC /0.00 26
279635Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 27
2814077Danny Riano CRYC /0.00 28
29157271Olivia Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 29
3012618Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 30
3120834Audrey Russler CRYC /0.00 31
321570Camden Bustamante Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 32
3315585Paloma Barrera CGSC /0.00 33
342359Luca Damiano Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 34
351945Natalia Freyre CRYC /0.00 35
362007Douglas O'Keefe CRYC /0.00 36
371002Luca Ehring LYC /0.00 37
385644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 38
3917Philippe Stullenberg Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 39
4017848Tara Conway CRYC /0.00 40
4121328Tucker Wilkening cryc /0.00 41
420411Elinor Alfi Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 42
4320796Ava McALILEY Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 43
44200Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 44
4520411Miguel Nunez Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 45
4613372Evelyn Riano CRYC /0.00 46
471Alexa Leon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 47
48201Sebastian JURADO Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 48
49329Minx ANTHONY CRYC /0.00 49
5018280William Wilkening CRYC /0.00 50
5108Michael Fratangelo CRYC /0.00 51
52848Thomas Zaydon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 52
53113641Nicholas Fratangelo Lisa Fratangelo /0.00 53
549522Sebastian Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 54
5514666Joaquim Simoes Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 55
56645Beverly Ward CGSC /0.00 56
57204JACK DRULARD CRYC DNS/0.00 60
581103Mateo Maruri CGSC DNS/0.00 60
5922183Charles Julien CRYC DNF/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 19:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network