48th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | November 04-05, 2017

Optimist (119 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
120797STEPHAN BAKER Lauderdale YC /0.00 1
221325Cort Snyder Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
320302Ryan Satterberg CRYC/SBYC /0.00 3
45213Tiare Estela Sierra CNSJ /0.00 4
520078Liam O'Keefe CRYC /0.00 5
620005Peter Foley CRYC /0.00 6
721870John WOOD CRYC /0.00 7
820900Enzo Menditto Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 8
921303Audrey Foley CRYC /0.00 9
1017717Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 10
1122282Connor Boland Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 11
12BRA 3877Ludmila Lira LYC /0.00 12
1322229Tommy Sitzmann Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 13
1420467Charlie Leigh CRYC /0.00 14
1520647Jonathan Siegel Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 15
1622280Jack Redmond LYC/NBYC /0.00 16
1721487Guthrie Braun St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 17
1821476Ryan McGauley KBYC /0.00 18
1922247Lucas Tenrreiro AYC /0.00 19
2021334Alex Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 20
2120912Spencer Dominguez KBYC /0.00 21
2222291Nico Garcia-Castrillon Biscayne Bay Sailing Team /0.00 22
23ISV 946Winborne Majette St Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 23
2420685Alex Cruz-Bustillo KBYC /0.00 24
2520688Jake Homberger Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 25
2621868Ben Foox Sfyc /0.00 26
2722276Parker Tyson Coral Reef YC /0.00 27
28ISV1955Tanner Krygsveld St Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 28
2916953Freddie Parkin Coral reef yc /0.00 29
3020482Griggs Diemar CRYC /0.00 30
3120866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 31
3221419Laura Hamilton LYC /0.00 32
3321044Harrison Stevens Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 33
3421278Conor Kellett CGSC /0.00 34
3521324Clark Morris LSC /0.00 35
36ISV 111Katherine Majette St Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 36
3721050Manuel "Lolo" Cadarso American Yacht Club /0.00 37
3821977Anna Vasilieva KBYC /0.00 38
3922445Cole Woodworth Pequot Yacht Club /0.00 39
4020958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC /0.00 40
41BRA 3855Leticia Lira LYC /0.00 41
42PUR5023Reese Zebrowski CNSJ /0.00 42
4319971Samara Walshe EYC /0.00 43
4420898Bautista Aberastury KBYC /0.00 44
4521941Sidney Moyer St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 45
4621432Siska DuPont Berry KBYC /0.00 46
4720401Avinash Raval CRYC /0.00 47
4821818ABIGAIL sharp KBYC /0.00 48
497444Griffin Gigliotti Noroton Yacht Club /0.00 49
50ISV 536Alejo Di Blasi St. Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 50
5121855Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 51
5222289Cody Roe Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 52
5322196Robert Ulmer Belle Haven /0.00 53
5414852Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 54
5512914Julia Conneely SPYC***************** /0.00 55
5620834Lauren Russler CRYC /0.00 56
5718081natalie gavrielov ncsc /0.00 57
58ISV 902Alexis Young St. Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 58
5913791Alessandro Gregori CGSC /0.00 59
60ISV 14Robbie Richards ST Thomas Yacht club /0.00 60
6118673Martin Barrera CGSC /0.00 61
6221936JAMES ASTURIAS Coconut Grove SC /0.00 62
6321753Jake Julien CRYC /0.00 63
64ISV820Max van den Driessche STYC /0.00 64
6522082Garrett Fox CRYC /0.00 65
6614684Ryan Garraty CRYC /0.00 66
6720546Kevin Gosselin LYC /0.00 67
6822433Will MacDiarmid Lauderdale YC /0.00 68
69MEX971Carlos Beckmann CGSC /0.00 69
7021866Brayden Benesch cryc /0.00 70
7121699Ian Fox CRYC /0.00 71
7222376Truman Rogers LYC /0.00 72
7317663Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 73
7419908Angus Renton LYC /0.00 74
7520783Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 75
7621322KJ Hill Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 76
7720240Robert Diemar CRYC /0.00 77
7816713DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 78
7917336Daniela Dreyfuss NCSC /0.00 79
8015727Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC /0.00 80
8118809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 81
8221929Martin Hawley KBYC /0.00 82
8321555Sophie De Leon CGSC /0.00 83
8420411Brody WOOD CRYC /0.00 84
8521239Matthew St Aubin UKSC /0.00 85
8620731Joseph Buttrick KBYC /0.00 86
8718649Ryan Keenan CRYC /0.00 87
8820916owen grainger CRYC /0.00 88
8920402Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 89
9013573Lauren Carron Lauderdale Y C /0.00 90
91213221Valentin Fagnilli LYC /0.00 91
920612Gsutavo Alonso KBYC /0.00 92
9321482Angel Lapadula Coral Reef YC /0.00 93
9421438Isabela Kellett Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 94
9520309Isabella Mendoza Cabezas Kbyc /0.00 95
9617979Max Laferriere Pequot Yacht Club /0.00 96
9721877Rhys Pullar LYC /0.00 97
9819608Taylor Brown SPYC /0.00 98
9911Jacob Ammons Treasure Coast Youth Sailing /0.00 99
10020812Joshua Buttrick KBYC /0.00 100
10115049Will Wardlaw CGSC /0.00 101
10218674Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 102
10319635Keith Grupenhoff CGSC /0.00 103
10416414Ella Valentina Agnese Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 104
10518278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 105
10617785Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 106
1071808Charlotte Marshall Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 107
10819293Ana Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 108
10920796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 109
11021815Maya Conway CRYC BFD/0.00% 110
11122181Elliott Lipp CGSC BFD/0.00% 111
11211398Caden Traylor Naples Community Sailing Center DNF/0.00 120
113B3366MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC DNF/0.00 120
11418854Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club DNF/0.00 120
11521503Ava Meshel Lauderdale Yacht Club DNF/0.00 120
11621502Gigi Ivancich Coral Reef Yacht Clun DNC/0.00 120
11721758Sara Schumann LYC DNC/0.00 120
11821021Adra Ivancich LEHYC DNC/0.00 120
11919087Nicholai Murray Treasure Coast Sailing DSQ/0.00 120

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network