48th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | November 04-05, 2017

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 15:09:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
121924Miles Julien CRYC /0.00 1
217710David Coates KBYC /0.00 2
320Alfonso LANSEROS Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 3
422528JACK GONZALEZ CGSC /0.00 4
5157271Olivia Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 5
619309Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 6
721452Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 7
817087Veer Raval CRYC /0.00 8
919294Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 9
10757Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 10
11240Carlos Roig CRYC /0.00 11
1240805Orson Swift Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 12
13145Millie McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 13
1415644Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke Cryc /0.00 14
158813joshua davis KBYC /0.00 15
161945Natalia Freyre CRYC /0.00 16
172277Parker Bustamante Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 17
1816897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef YC /0.00 18
190411Elinor Alfi Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 19
2020834Audrey Russler CRYC /0.00 20
2118309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 21
2217848Tara Conway CRYC /0.00 22
2317812Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 23
2414077Danny Riano CRYC /0.00 24
259635Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 25
265644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 26
272359Luca Damiano Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 27
281002Luca Ehring LYC /0.00 28
2920913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 29
3012943Paulina Freyre CRYC /0.00 30
319522Sebastian Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 31
3218280William Wilkening CRYC /0.00 32
3317Philippe Stullenberg Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 33
34329Minx ANTHONY CRYC /0.00 34
35200Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 35
3619092Aden WEINBERG Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 36
3714666Joaquim Simoes Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 37
3813372Evelyn Riano CRYC /0.00 38
3920796Ava McALILEY Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
4008Michael Fratangelo CRYC DNS/0.00 60
41204JACK DRULARD CRYC DNS/0.00 60
42645Beverly Ward CGSC DNS/0.00 60
4314684Colin Garraty CRYC DNS/0.00 60
4422183Charles Julien CRYC DNS/0.00 60
4521328Tucker Wilkening cryc DNS/0.00 60
4615585Paloma Barrera CGSC DNS/0.00 60
47113641Nicholas Fratangelo Lisa Fratangelo DNS/0.00 60
48201Sebastian JURADO Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 60
4912618Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
5014730Ainsley Braun St. Petersburg Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
511298Sam Chedgey CRYC Green Fleet DNS/0.00 60
521570Camden Bustamante Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
5315771Pierce Weber Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
541Alexa Leon Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
552007Douglas O'Keefe CRYC DNS/0.00 60
561103Mateo Maruri CGSC DNS/0.00 60
57848Thomas Zaydon Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
5820411Miguel Nunez Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
5919350finn grainger CRYC DNS/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 15:09:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network