48th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | November 04-05, 2017

Optimist (119 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
120797STEPHAN BAKER Lauderdale YC /0.00 1
220005Peter Foley CRYC /0.00 2
320078Liam O'Keefe CRYC /0.00 3
420900Enzo Menditto Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
55213Tiare Estela Sierra CNSJ /0.00 5
621325Cort Snyder Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 6
721303Audrey Foley CRYC /0.00 7
8ISV 946Winborne Majette St Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 8
920467Charlie Leigh CRYC /0.00 9
1020796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 10
1120302Ryan Satterberg CRYC/SBYC /0.00 11
1222445Cole Woodworth Pequot Yacht Club /0.00 12
1321868Ben Foox Sfyc /0.00 13
1421870John WOOD CRYC /0.00 14
1522282Connor Boland Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 15
16BRA 3877Ludmila Lira LYC /0.00 16
1721476Ryan McGauley KBYC /0.00 17
1821324Clark Morris LSC /0.00 18
1917717Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 19
2020647Jonathan Siegel Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 20
2120685Alex Cruz-Bustillo KBYC /0.00 21
2216953Freddie Parkin Coral reef yc /0.00 22
2322276Parker Tyson Coral Reef YC /0.00 23
2421050Manuel "Lolo" Cadarso American Yacht Club /0.00 24
257444Griffin Gigliotti Noroton Yacht Club /0.00 25
2620912Spencer Dominguez KBYC /0.00 26
2722247Lucas Tenrreiro AYC /0.00 27
2822280Jack Redmond LYC/NBYC /0.00 28
2914852Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 29
3021487Guthrie Braun St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 30
3120958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC /0.00 31
3220688Jake Homberger Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 32
33ISV 14Robbie Richards ST Thomas Yacht club /0.00 33
34ISV 111Katherine Majette St Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 34
3519971Samara Walshe EYC /0.00 35
3621977Anna Vasilieva KBYC /0.00 36
37BRA 3855Leticia Lira LYC /0.00 37
3821815Maya Conway CRYC /0.00 38
39ISV 536Alejo Di Blasi St. Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 39
4020482Griggs Diemar CRYC /0.00 40
4121855Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 41
4221818ABIGAIL sharp KBYC /0.00 42
43ISV 902Alexis Young St. Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 43
44ISV1955Tanner Krygsveld St Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 44
45PUR5023Reese Zebrowski CNSJ /0.00 45
4621278Conor Kellett CGSC /0.00 46
4721334Alex Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 47
4821419Laura Hamilton LYC /0.00 48
4921699Ian Fox CRYC /0.00 49
5022229Tommy Sitzmann Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 50
5120866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 51
5221753Jake Julien CRYC /0.00 52
5321432Siska DuPont Berry KBYC /0.00 53
5413791Alessandro Gregori CGSC /0.00 54
5522433Will MacDiarmid Lauderdale YC /0.00 55
5622289Cody Roe Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 56
5717979Max Laferriere Pequot Yacht Club /0.00 57
5813573Lauren Carron Lauderdale Y C /0.00 58
5921239Matthew St Aubin UKSC /0.00 59
60ISV820Max van den Driessche STYC /0.00 60
6119908Angus Renton LYC /0.00 61
6222082Garrett Fox CRYC /0.00 62
6320401Avinash Raval CRYC /0.00 63
6421322KJ Hill Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 64
65MEX971Carlos Beckmann CGSC /0.00 65
6618649Ryan Keenan CRYC /0.00 66
6722291Nico Garcia-Castrillon Biscayne Bay Sailing Team /0.00 67
6818809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 68
6920898Bautista Aberastury KBYC /0.00 69
7020783Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 70
7121929Martin Hawley KBYC /0.00 71
7218081natalie gavrielov ncsc /0.00 72
7320812Joshua Buttrick KBYC /0.00 73
7417336Daniela Dreyfuss NCSC /0.00 74
7520402Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 75
7622376Truman Rogers LYC /0.00 76
7720916owen grainger CRYC /0.00 77
7821941Sidney Moyer St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 78
7920546Kevin Gosselin LYC /0.00 79
8012914Julia Conneely SPYC***************** /0.00 80
8116713DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 81
8218673Martin Barrera CGSC /0.00 82
8317663Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 83
8420309Isabella Mendoza Cabezas Kbyc /0.00 84
8515727Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC /0.00 85
860612Gsutavo Alonso KBYC /0.00 86
8711Jacob Ammons Treasure Coast Youth Sailing /0.00 87
8821866Brayden Benesch cryc /0.00 88
8921555Sophie De Leon CGSC /0.00 89
9022181Elliott Lipp CGSC /0.00 90
9122196Robert Ulmer Belle Haven /0.00 91
9216414Ella Valentina Agnese Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 92
9321877Rhys Pullar LYC /0.00 93
9421438Isabela Kellett Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 94
9519608Taylor Brown SPYC /0.00 95
9620411Brody WOOD CRYC /0.00 96
9721936JAMES ASTURIAS Coconut Grove SC /0.00 97
98213221Valentin Fagnilli LYC /0.00 98
9921482Angel Lapadula Coral Reef YC /0.00 99
10020240Robert Diemar CRYC /0.00 100
10120731Joseph Buttrick KBYC /0.00 101
10215049Will Wardlaw CGSC /0.00 102
1031808Charlotte Marshall Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 103
10421503Ava Meshel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 104
10518674Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 105
10618278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 106
10720834Lauren Russler CRYC BFD/0.00% 107
10814684Ryan Garraty CRYC BFD/0.00% 108
10921044Harrison Stevens Vineyard Haven Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 109
11021021Adra Ivancich LEHYC DNC/0.00 120
11121502Gigi Ivancich Coral Reef Yacht Clun DNC/0.00 120
11221758Sara Schumann LYC DNC/0.00 120
11311398Caden Traylor Naples Community Sailing Center DNF/0.00 120
11417785Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club DNF/0.00 120
11518854Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club DNF/0.00 120
11619293Ana Smith Lauderdale YC DNF/0.00 120
117B3366MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC RET-BF/0.00 120
11819087Nicholai Murray Treasure Coast Sailing DSQ/0.00 120
11919635Keith Grupenhoff CGSC DNC/0.00 120

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network