48th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | November 04-05, 2017

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 10:00:00, Length (NM) = 11.05
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
120Alfonso LANSEROS Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 1
221924Miles Julien CRYC /0.00 2
317087Veer Raval CRYC /0.00 3
414730Ainsley Braun St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 4
518309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 5
617710David Coates KBYC /0.00 6
719309Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 7
821452Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 8
914077Danny Riano CRYC /0.00 9
10757Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 10
11157271Olivia Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 11
1220834Audrey Russler CRYC /0.00 12
1315644Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke Cryc /0.00 13
1422183Charles Julien CRYC /0.00 14
1519294Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 15
168813joshua davis KBYC /0.00 16
1740805Orson Swift Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 17
182359Luca Damiano Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 18
195644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 19
2019092Aden WEINBERG Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 20
211945Natalia Freyre CRYC /0.00 21
229522Sebastian Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 22
23145Millie McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 23
24240Carlos Roig CRYC /0.00 24
2517812Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 25
2617Philippe Stullenberg Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 26
2715771Pierce Weber Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 27
281002Luca Ehring LYC /0.00 28
292007Douglas O'Keefe CRYC /0.00 29
3022528JACK GONZALEZ CGSC /0.00 30
319635Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 31
3212943Paulina Freyre CRYC /0.00 32
3315585Paloma Barrera CGSC /0.00 33
341298Sam Chedgey CRYC Green Fleet /0.00 34
3520796Ava McALILEY Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 35
3620913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 36
37848Thomas Zaydon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 37
3812618Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 38
3919350finn grainger CRYC /0.00 39
4016897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef YC /0.00 40
412277Parker Bustamante Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 41
421570Camden Bustamante Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 42
43329Minx ANTHONY CRYC /0.00 43
4417848Tara Conway CRYC /0.00 44
4513372Evelyn Riano CRYC /0.00 45
4618280William Wilkening CRYC /0.00 46
471Alexa Leon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 47
4814666Joaquim Simoes Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 48
4914684Colin Garraty CRYC /0.00 49
50201Sebastian JURADO Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 50
51200Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 51
5220411Miguel Nunez Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 52
53204JACK DRULARD CRYC /0.00 53
5421328Tucker Wilkening cryc /0.00 54
55113641Nicholas Fratangelo Lisa Fratangelo /0.00 55
560411Elinor Alfi Coral Reef Yacht Club DNF/0.00 60
5708Michael Fratangelo CRYC DNF/0.00 60
581103Mateo Maruri CGSC DNF/0.00 60
59645Beverly Ward CGSC OCS/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 10:00:00, Length (NM) = 11.05

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network