48th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | November 04-05, 2017

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 11:00:00, Length (NM) = 12.44
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
119309Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 1
220834Audrey Russler CRYC /0.00 2
315644Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke Cryc /0.00 3
418309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 4
522183Charles Julien CRYC /0.00 5
61945Natalia Freyre CRYC /0.00 6
717710David Coates KBYC /0.00 7
821452Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 8
921924Miles Julien CRYC /0.00 9
10157271Olivia Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 10
1119294Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 11
12240Carlos Roig CRYC /0.00 12
1314730Ainsley Braun St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 13
1414077Danny Riano CRYC /0.00 14
151002Luca Ehring LYC /0.00 15
1620Alfonso LANSEROS Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 16
17757Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 17
1840805Orson Swift Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 18
1916897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef YC /0.00 19
2015771Pierce Weber Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 20
2112618Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 21
22145Millie McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 22
232359Luca Damiano Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 23
241298Sam Chedgey CRYC Green Fleet /0.00 24
252277Parker Bustamante Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 25
269635Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 26
2717812Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 27
2819092Aden WEINBERG Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 28
2922528JACK GONZALEZ CGSC /0.00 29
309522Sebastian Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 30
3117Philippe Stullenberg Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 31
328813joshua davis KBYC /0.00 32
335644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 33
3417848Tara Conway CRYC /0.00 34
3520913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 35
36329Minx ANTHONY CRYC /0.00 36
371570Camden Bustamante Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 37
3819350finn grainger CRYC /0.00 38
3912943Paulina Freyre CRYC /0.00 39
4015585Paloma Barrera CGSC /0.00 40
41848Thomas Zaydon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 41
4213372Evelyn Riano CRYC /0.00 42
432007Douglas O'Keefe CRYC /0.00 43
440411Elinor Alfi Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 44
45200Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 45
4620411Miguel Nunez Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 46
4714684Colin Garraty CRYC /0.00 47
481Alexa Leon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 48
4920796Ava McALILEY Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 49
5018280William Wilkening CRYC /0.00 50
51201Sebastian JURADO Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 51
52645Beverly Ward CGSC /0.00 52
5308Michael Fratangelo CRYC /0.00 53
5417087Veer Raval CRYC OCS/0.00 60
55204JACK DRULARD CRYC DNS/0.00 60
5621328Tucker Wilkening cryc DNS/0.00 60
57113641Nicholas Fratangelo Lisa Fratangelo DNF/0.00 60
5814666Joaquim Simoes Coral Reef Yacht Club DNF/0.00 60
591103Mateo Maruri CGSC DNS/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 11:00:00, Length (NM) = 12.44

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network