48th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | November 04-05, 2017

Optimist (119 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 13:36:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
121325Cort Snyder Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
220467Charlie Leigh CRYC /0.00 2
320005Peter Foley CRYC /0.00 3
420797STEPHAN BAKER Lauderdale YC /0.00 4
522276Parker Tyson Coral Reef YC /0.00 5
620796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 6
7ISV1955Tanner Krygsveld St Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 7
8ISV 111Katherine Majette St Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 8
920302Ryan Satterberg CRYC/SBYC /0.00 9
1021699Ian Fox CRYC /0.00 10
1121324Clark Morris LSC /0.00 11
12BRA 3877Ludmila Lira LYC /0.00 12
1321303Audrey Foley CRYC /0.00 13
1421855Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 14
1522282Connor Boland Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 15
1616953Freddie Parkin Coral reef yc /0.00 16
1720912Spencer Dominguez KBYC /0.00 17
1820078Liam O'Keefe CRYC /0.00 18
1921050Manuel "Lolo" Cadarso American Yacht Club /0.00 19
2021977Anna Vasilieva KBYC /0.00 20
2121870John WOOD CRYC /0.00 21
2220898Bautista Aberastury KBYC /0.00 22
2320900Enzo Menditto Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 23
2421868Ben Foox Sfyc /0.00 24
25MEX971Carlos Beckmann CGSC /0.00 25
2622445Cole Woodworth Pequot Yacht Club /0.00 26
2722291Nico Garcia-Castrillon Biscayne Bay Sailing Team /0.00 27
2821487Guthrie Braun St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 28
2920834Lauren Russler CRYC /0.00 29
3021334Alex Garcon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 30
3122247Lucas Tenrreiro AYC /0.00 31
3212914Julia Conneely SPYC***************** /0.00 32
3318809Carson Page Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 33
3417717Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 34
3522376Truman Rogers LYC /0.00 35
3621818ABIGAIL sharp KBYC /0.00 36
3720688Jake Homberger Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 37
3821941Sidney Moyer St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 38
3920866Ryan Kronrad Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 39
4018081natalie gavrielov ncsc /0.00 40
41PUR5023Reese Zebrowski CNSJ /0.00 41
4221476Ryan McGauley KBYC /0.00 42
437444Griffin Gigliotti Noroton Yacht Club /0.00 43
4417979Max Laferriere Pequot Yacht Club /0.00 44
4522196Robert Ulmer Belle Haven /0.00 45
4620647Jonathan Siegel Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 46
4720546Kevin Gosselin LYC /0.00 47
4814852Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 48
49ISV820Max van den Driessche STYC /0.00 49
5011Jacob Ammons Treasure Coast Youth Sailing /0.00 50
5121044Harrison Stevens Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 51
5220685Alex Cruz-Bustillo KBYC /0.00 52
5322433Will MacDiarmid Lauderdale YC /0.00 53
5419971Samara Walshe EYC /0.00 54
5520309Isabella Mendoza Cabezas Kbyc /0.00 55
5622280Jack Redmond LYC/NBYC /0.00 56
57ISV 14Robbie Richards ST Thomas Yacht club /0.00 57
5820731Joseph Buttrick KBYC /0.00 58
5921322KJ Hill Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 59
6014684Ryan Garraty CRYC /0.00 60
610612Gsutavo Alonso KBYC /0.00 61
6220783Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 62
6322082Garrett Fox CRYC /0.00 63
6422229Tommy Sitzmann Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 64
6520402Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 65
6621753Jake Julien CRYC /0.00 66
67BRA 3855Leticia Lira LYC /0.00 67
6821419Laura Hamilton LYC /0.00 68
69ISV 946Winborne Majette St Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 69
7019608Taylor Brown SPYC /0.00 70
7121482Angel Lapadula Coral Reef YC /0.00 71
72ISV 536Alejo Di Blasi St. Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 72
735213Tiare Estela Sierra CNSJ /0.00 73
7422289Cody Roe Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 74
7516713DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 75
7618673Martin Barrera CGSC /0.00 76
7719908Angus Renton LYC /0.00 77
7818649Ryan Keenan CRYC /0.00 78
7920812Joshua Buttrick KBYC /0.00 79
8020916owen grainger CRYC /0.00 80
8117663Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 81
8221936JAMES ASTURIAS Coconut Grove SC /0.00 82
83ISV 902Alexis Young St. Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 83
8420411Brody WOOD CRYC /0.00 84
8520958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC /0.00 85
8621815Maya Conway CRYC /0.00 86
8717336Daniela Dreyfuss NCSC /0.00 87
8821278Conor Kellett CGSC /0.00 88
8913791Alessandro Gregori CGSC /0.00 89
9011398Caden Traylor Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 90
9116414Ella Valentina Agnese Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 91
9221438Isabela Kellett Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 92
9318278Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 93
9413573Lauren Carron Lauderdale Y C /0.00 94
9521555Sophie De Leon CGSC /0.00 95
9615727Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC /0.00 96
9719635Keith Grupenhoff CGSC /0.00 97
9822181Elliott Lipp CGSC /0.00 98
9918854Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 99
10021929Martin Hawley KBYC /0.00 100
10121239Matthew St Aubin UKSC /0.00 101
102B3366MAREA CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 102
10317785Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 103
1041808Charlotte Marshall Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 104
10519293Ana Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 105
10618674Danielle Smith Lauderdale YC /0.00 106
10715049Will Wardlaw CGSC /0.00 107
10819087Nicholai Murray Treasure Coast Sailing /0.00 108
109213221Valentin Fagnilli LYC /0.00 109
11021432Siska DuPont Berry KBYC BFD/0.00% 114
11120401Avinash Raval CRYC BFD/0.00% 118
11221877Rhys Pullar LYC BFD/0.00% 119
11321021Adra Ivancich LEHYC DNC/0.00 120
11421502Gigi Ivancich Coral Reef Yacht Clun DNC/0.00 120
11521503Ava Meshel Lauderdale Yacht Club DNC/0.00 120
11621758Sara Schumann LYC DNC/0.00 120
11720240Robert Diemar CRYC DNS/0.00 120
11820482Griggs Diemar CRYC DNS/0.00 120
11921866Brayden Benesch cryc DNS/0.00 120

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 13:36:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network