48th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | November 04-05, 2017

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 06:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
121924Miles Julien CRYC /0.00 1
217710David Coates KBYC /0.00 2
3157271Olivia Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 3
420Alfonso LANSEROS Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 4
514730Ainsley Braun St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 5
614077Danny Riano CRYC /0.00 6
722183Charles Julien CRYC /0.00 7
819309Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 8
9145Millie McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 9
1017087Veer Raval CRYC /0.00 10
1120834Audrey Russler CRYC /0.00 11
12240Carlos Roig CRYC /0.00 12
1315644Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke Cryc /0.00 13
141945Natalia Freyre CRYC /0.00 14
1516897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef YC /0.00 15
1618309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 16
17757Marcos Rodriguez CGSC /0.00 17
1840805Orson Swift Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 18
1915771Pierce Weber Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 19
2017812Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 20
2119294Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 21
2219350finn grainger CRYC /0.00 22
232359Luca Damiano Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 23
240411Elinor Alfi Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 24
252007Douglas O'Keefe CRYC /0.00 25
2620796Ava McALILEY Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 26
27329Minx ANTHONY CRYC /0.00 27
28848Thomas Zaydon Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 28
2920913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 29
309522Sebastian Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 30
3112618Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 31
3214684Colin Garraty CRYC /0.00 32
3321328Tucker Wilkening cryc /0.00 33
3413372Evelyn Riano CRYC /0.00 34
35645Beverly Ward CGSC /0.00 35
36200Carlo Velazquez CGSC /0.00 36
371103Mateo Maruri CGSC /0.00 37
38204JACK DRULARD CRYC /0.00 38
3920411Miguel Nunez Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 39
4014666Joaquim Simoes Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 40
4108Michael Fratangelo CRYC DNS/0.00 60
421570Camden Bustamante Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
4312943Paulina Freyre CRYC UFD/0.00 60
4417848Tara Conway CRYC UFD/0.00 60
451002Luca Ehring LYC UFD/0.00 60
4615585Paloma Barrera CGSC UFD/0.00 60
471Alexa Leon Coral Reef Yacht Club UFD/0.00 60
4817Philippe Stullenberg Key Biscayne Yacht Club UFD/0.00 60
49201Sebastian JURADO Coconut Grove Sailing Club UFD/0.00 60
501298Sam Chedgey CRYC Green Fleet UFD/0.00 60
512277Parker Bustamante Lauderdale Yacht Club UFD/0.00 60
525644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club UFD/0.00 60
538813joshua davis KBYC UFD/0.00 60
549635Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club UFD/0.00 60
5519092Aden WEINBERG Coconut Grove Sailing Club UFD/0.00 60
5621452Teddy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club UFD/0.00 60
5722528JACK GONZALEZ CGSC UFD/0.00 60
58113641Nicholas Fratangelo Lisa Fratangelo UFD/0.00 60
5918280William Wilkening CRYC DNF/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 04, 2017 06:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network