2018 Buccaneer Blast Regatta
The Upper Keys Sailing Club | February 10-11, 2018

Opti Green, Division (84 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 10, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1157271Olivia DRULARD CRYC /0.00 1
24077Danny Riano CRYC /0.00 2
321914Orson Swift Coral Reef YC /0.00 3
416897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
52007Douglas O'keefe CRYC /0.00 5
6USA 17007Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke CRYC /0.00 6
71945Natalia Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 7
821200Carlos ROIG Coral Reef YC /0.00 8
916713Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 9
1022335Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 10
111564Nicholas Llanos CYRC /0.00 11
121126Arantxa Argibay Coconut Grove Sailing Clun /0.00 12
1317812Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 13
144603Finn Martin Palm Beach SC /0.00 14
1518309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 15
162228Pierce Weber LYC /0.00 16
1713387Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center /0.00 17
1820913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 18
195050Parker Bustamante Lauderdale YC /0.00 19
2018811Elinor Alfi CRYC /0.00 20
2140805Reece Schwartz Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 21
221111Henry Taylor Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 22
2312450Nicholas Waite Venice Youth Boat Association /0.00 23
242359Luca Damiano Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 24
2521660Gabriel McClanahan Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 25
2618280William Wilkening cryc /0.00 26
2715756Minx Anthony CORAL REEF YACTH CLUB /0.00 27
28402Evelyn Riano Cryc /0.00 28
29USA 20495Teddy Madara AYC /0.00 29
301002Luca Ehring LYC /0.00 30
3117848TARA CONWAY CRYC /0.00 31
3220819Quinn Molesky Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 32
3320964Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 33
347937Jessica Wilson LYC /0.00 34
3517852Felix Mones Ruiz KBYC /0.00 35
3621849Cooper Duquette Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 36
375644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 37
389139Kane Fenton VYBA /0.00 38
3919866conner brandon CGSC /0.00 39
4072707Paulina Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 40
4119350Finn Grainger Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 41
420240Joaquim Simoes Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 42
4312735Ozzie Fischer Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 43
4418316Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 44
4521962Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 45
462Ronald Pavlik Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 46
479137Landon Coleman Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 47
4822560Daniil Riabykh KEY BISCAYNE YACHT CLUB /0.00 48
491570Camden Bustamante LYC /0.00 49
50110Alejandro Escudero Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 85
511466Michael Nunez Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 85
525756Thomas Zaydon CRYC DNS/0.00 85
5313443Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 85
5414684Colin Garraty CRYC DNS/0.00 85
552464Silas Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 85
5621328Tucker Wilkening cryc DNS/0.00 85
5721482Jake Gilles Edison Sailing Center DNS/0.00 85
5813614Jack Davis Manatee River Pram Fleet DSQ/0.00 85
59MEX1010Mateo Beckmann CGSC RET-BF/0.00 85
601Sophia Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club RET-BF/0.00 85
61309David Porzecanski Coconut Grove Sailing Club RET-BF/0.00 85
624604Everett Bruckerhoff Palm Beach Sailing club RET-BF/0.00 85
6315585Paloma Barrera Coconut Grove Sailing Club RET-BF/0.00 85
6416169Brice Wires upper keys sailing club RET-BF/0.00 85
6537Juan Manchado Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
661817Joey Giordano CRYC DNC/0.00 85
6713007Luke Nimark Upper Keys Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
684156Antonio de Andrade CGSC DNC/0.00 85
695699CASH REMINGTON EDISON SAILING CENTER DNC/0.00 85
706340Marina Scheele Edison Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
718474Ashton Broadwater Edison Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
729389Savannah Truax Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
739502Alexander Turloff Port Madison Yacht Club DNC/0.00 85
7411040Adam Turloff Port Madison Yacht Club DNC/0.00 85
7512081Hanson Truax Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
7613084Mateo Maruri CGSC DNC/0.00 85
7716688Djoser Fahmy Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
7819075Brian O'Connor Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
79113641MIchael FRatangelo cryc DNC/0.00 85
8021Alexandria Broadwater Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
8120796Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club DNC/0.00 85
8221298nicholas FRatangelo CRYC DNC/0.00 85
8314711Jake Nimark1 UKSC DNC/0.00 85
8419039Jack Goggins1 Pewaukee DNC/0.00 85

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 10, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network