2018 Buccaneer Blast Regatta
The Upper Keys Sailing Club | February 10-11, 2018

Opti Green, Division (84 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 10, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1157271Olivia DRULARD CRYC /0.00 1
2USA 17007Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke CRYC /0.00 2
34077Danny Riano CRYC /0.00 3
416897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
54603Finn Martin Palm Beach SC /0.00 5
618309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 6
721914Orson Swift Coral Reef YC /0.00 7
81945Natalia Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 8
921200Carlos ROIG Coral Reef YC /0.00 9
1020913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 10
112228Pierce Weber LYC /0.00 11
1218811Elinor Alfi CRYC /0.00 12
13USA 20495Teddy Madara AYC /0.00 13
1417812Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 14
1522335Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 15
1619350Finn Grainger Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 16
172007Douglas O'keefe CRYC /0.00 17
1840805Reece Schwartz Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 18
1921962Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 19
2020819Quinn Molesky Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 20
2113387Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center /0.00 21
2222560Daniil Riabykh KEY BISCAYNE YACHT CLUB /0.00 22
231126Arantxa Argibay Coconut Grove Sailing Clun /0.00 23
2416713Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 24
257937Jessica Wilson LYC /0.00 25
2621660Gabriel McClanahan Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 26
2712450Nicholas Waite Venice Youth Boat Association /0.00 27
285644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 28
2915756Minx Anthony CORAL REEF YACTH CLUB /0.00 29
3019075Brian O'Connor Edison Sailing Center /0.00 30
3118280William Wilkening cryc /0.00 31
322Ronald Pavlik Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 32
332359Luca Damiano Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 33
34402Evelyn Riano Cryc /0.00 34
3520796Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 35
3619866conner brandon CGSC /0.00 36
375050Parker Bustamante Lauderdale YC /0.00 37
380240Joaquim Simoes Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 38
391111Henry Taylor Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 39
4021849Cooper Duquette Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 40
4117848TARA CONWAY CRYC /0.00 41
421002Luca Ehring LYC /0.00 42
439139Kane Fenton VYBA /0.00 43
4418316Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 44
4517852Felix Mones Ruiz KBYC /0.00 45
4612735Ozzie Fischer Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 46
478474Ashton Broadwater Edison Sailing Club /0.00 47
481570Camden Bustamante LYC /0.00 48
491564Nicholas Llanos CYRC /0.00 49
504604Everett Bruckerhoff Palm Beach Sailing club /0.00 50
5121298nicholas FRatangelo CRYC /0.00 51
5216688Djoser Fahmy Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 52
5320964Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 53
549137Landon Coleman Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 54
559502Alexander Turloff Port Madison Yacht Club /0.00 55
5611040Adam Turloff Port Madison Yacht Club /0.00 56
5713614Jack Davis Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 57
5821328Tucker Wilkening cryc /0.00 58
591Sophia Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 85
60110Alejandro Escudero Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 85
61309David Porzecanski Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 85
621466Michael Nunez Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 85
632464Silas Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 85
645756Thomas Zaydon CRYC DNS/0.00 85
6514684Colin Garraty CRYC DNS/0.00 85
6613084Mateo Maruri CGSC DNF/0.00 85
67MEX1010Mateo Beckmann CGSC DNC/0.00 85
6837Juan Manchado Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
6921Alexandria Broadwater Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
701817Joey Giordano CRYC DNC/0.00 85
7113007Luke Nimark Upper Keys Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
724156Antonio de Andrade CGSC DNC/0.00 85
735699CASH REMINGTON EDISON SAILING CENTER DNC/0.00 85
746340Marina Scheele Edison Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
759389Savannah Truax Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
7612081Hanson Truax Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
7713443Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club DNC/0.00 85
7815585Paloma Barrera Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
7916169Brice Wires upper keys sailing club DNC/0.00 85
8021482Jake Gilles Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
8172707Paulina Freyre Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 85
82113641MIchael FRatangelo cryc DNC/0.00 85
8314711Jake Nimark1 UKSC DNC/0.00 85
8419039Jack Goggins1 Pewaukee DNC/0.00 85

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 10, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network