2018 Buccaneer Blast Regatta
The Upper Keys Sailing Club | February 10-11, 2018

Opti Green, Division (84 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 10, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
14077Danny Riano CRYC /0.00 1
2157271Olivia DRULARD CRYC /0.00 2
3USA 17007Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke CRYC /0.00 3
416897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
521914Orson Swift Coral Reef YC /0.00 5
62007Douglas O'keefe CRYC /0.00 6
71945Natalia Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 7
819075Brian O'Connor Edison Sailing Center /0.00 8
921200Carlos ROIG Coral Reef YC /0.00 9
104603Finn Martin Palm Beach SC /0.00 10
1117812Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 11
1218811Elinor Alfi CRYC /0.00 12
1319350Finn Grainger Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 13
142228Pierce Weber LYC /0.00 14
1522335Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 15
1620819Quinn Molesky Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 16
1718309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 17
1812450Nicholas Waite Venice Youth Boat Association /0.00 18
191564Nicholas Llanos CYRC /0.00 19
20USA 20495Teddy Madara AYC /0.00 20
2115756Minx Anthony CORAL REEF YACTH CLUB /0.00 21
2218280William Wilkening cryc /0.00 22
237937Jessica Wilson LYC /0.00 23
2420913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 24
2516713Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 25
265050Parker Bustamante Lauderdale YC /0.00 26
2722560Daniil Riabykh KEY BISCAYNE YACHT CLUB /0.00 27
2821962Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 28
29402Evelyn Riano Cryc /0.00 29
302359Luca Damiano Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 30
3113387Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center /0.00 31
3212735Ozzie Fischer Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 32
331126Arantxa Argibay Coconut Grove Sailing Clun /0.00 33
3440805Reece Schwartz Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 34
351002Luca Ehring LYC /0.00 35
3619866conner brandon CGSC /0.00 36
371111Henry Taylor Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 37
3872707Paulina Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 38
3917848TARA CONWAY CRYC /0.00 39
405644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 40
4120796Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 41
420240Joaquim Simoes Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 42
4317852Felix Mones Ruiz KBYC /0.00 43
449139Kane Fenton VYBA /0.00 44
4521660Gabriel McClanahan Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 45
464156Antonio de Andrade CGSC /0.00 46
471570Camden Bustamante LYC /0.00 47
488474Ashton Broadwater Edison Sailing Club /0.00 48
4920964Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 49
5021298nicholas FRatangelo CRYC /0.00 50
5121849Cooper Duquette Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 51
522Ronald Pavlik Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 52
539502Alexander Turloff Port Madison Yacht Club /0.00 53
5418316Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 54
5511040Adam Turloff Port Madison Yacht Club /0.00 55
569137Landon Coleman Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 56
5713443Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 57
5816688Djoser Fahmy Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 58
594604Everett Bruckerhoff Palm Beach Sailing club /0.00 59
6013614Jack Davis Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 60
611Sophia Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 85
62110Alejandro Escudero Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 85
631466Michael Nunez Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 85
642464Silas Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 85
655756Thomas Zaydon CRYC DNS/0.00 85
66MEX1010Mateo Beckmann CGSC DNC/0.00 85
6737Juan Manchado Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
6821Alexandria Broadwater Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
69309David Porzecanski Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
701817Joey Giordano CRYC DNC/0.00 85
7113007Luke Nimark Upper Keys Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
725699CASH REMINGTON EDISON SAILING CENTER DNC/0.00 85
736340Marina Scheele Edison Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
749389Savannah Truax Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
7512081Hanson Truax Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
7613084Mateo Maruri CGSC DNC/0.00 85
7714684Colin Garraty CRYC DNC/0.00 85
7815585Paloma Barrera Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
7916169Brice Wires upper keys sailing club DNC/0.00 85
8021328Tucker Wilkening cryc DNC/0.00 85
8121482Jake Gilles Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
82113641MIchael FRatangelo cryc DNC/0.00 85
8314711Jake Nimark1 UKSC DNC/0.00 85
8419039Jack Goggins1 Pewaukee DNC/0.00 85

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 10, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network