2018 Buccaneer Blast Regatta
The Upper Keys Sailing Club | February 10-11, 2018

Opti Green, Division (84 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 10, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
120913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 1
2157271Olivia DRULARD CRYC /0.00 2
34077Danny Riano CRYC /0.00 3
4USA 17007Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke CRYC /0.00 4
516897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 5
621914Orson Swift Coral Reef YC /0.00 6
72228Pierce Weber LYC /0.00 7
821200Carlos ROIG Coral Reef YC /0.00 8
92007Douglas O'keefe CRYC /0.00 9
101945Natalia Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 10
111564Nicholas Llanos CYRC /0.00 11
1219350Finn Grainger Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 12
13USA 20495Teddy Madara AYC /0.00 13
1418811Elinor Alfi CRYC /0.00 14
1517812Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 15
16402Evelyn Riano Cryc /0.00 16
1722560Daniil Riabykh KEY BISCAYNE YACHT CLUB /0.00 17
182359Luca Damiano Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 18
1918309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 19
204603Finn Martin Palm Beach SC /0.00 20
2140805Reece Schwartz Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 21
2220796Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 22
2319075Brian O'Connor Edison Sailing Center /0.00 23
247937Jessica Wilson LYC /0.00 24
2512735Ozzie Fischer Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 25
2612450Nicholas Waite Venice Youth Boat Association /0.00 26
2721962Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 27
2822335Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 28
2920819Quinn Molesky Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 29
3016713Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 30
311570Camden Bustamante LYC /0.00 31
325050Parker Bustamante Lauderdale YC /0.00 32
3313387Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center /0.00 33
3419866conner brandon CGSC /0.00 34
3515756Minx Anthony CORAL REEF YACTH CLUB /0.00 35
3672707Paulina Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 36
3720964Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 37
380240Joaquim Simoes Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 38
3913443Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 39
401126Arantxa Argibay Coconut Grove Sailing Clun /0.00 40
411002Luca Ehring LYC /0.00 41
4218316Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 42
4314684Colin Garraty CRYC /0.00 43
4421660Gabriel McClanahan Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 44
451111Henry Taylor Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 45
4618280William Wilkening cryc /0.00 46
4717852Felix Mones Ruiz KBYC /0.00 47
485644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 48
494604Everett Bruckerhoff Palm Beach Sailing club /0.00 49
502Ronald Pavlik Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 50
5117848TARA CONWAY CRYC /0.00 51
524156Antonio de Andrade CGSC /0.00 52
5321328Tucker Wilkening cryc /0.00 53
549139Kane Fenton VYBA /0.00 54
558474Ashton Broadwater Edison Sailing Club /0.00 55
561466Michael Nunez Coral Reef YC /0.00 56
575756Thomas Zaydon CRYC /0.00 57
5811040Adam Turloff Port Madison Yacht Club /0.00 58
599502Alexander Turloff Port Madison Yacht Club /0.00 59
6021849Cooper Duquette Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 60
611817Joey Giordano CRYC /0.00 61
6213614Jack Davis Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 62
63110Alejandro Escudero Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 85
64309David Porzecanski Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNS/0.00 85
6521482Jake Gilles Edison Sailing Center DNS/0.00 85
66MEX1010Mateo Beckmann CGSC DNC/0.00 85
671Sophia Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
6837Juan Manchado Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
6921Alexandria Broadwater Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
702464Silas Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
7113007Luke Nimark Upper Keys Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
725699CASH REMINGTON EDISON SAILING CENTER DNC/0.00 85
736340Marina Scheele Edison Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
749137Landon Coleman Venice Youth Boating Association DNC/0.00 85
759389Savannah Truax Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
7612081Hanson Truax Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
7713084Mateo Maruri CGSC DNC/0.00 85
7815585Paloma Barrera Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
7916169Brice Wires upper keys sailing club DNC/0.00 85
8016688Djoser Fahmy Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
8121298nicholas FRatangelo CRYC DNC/0.00 85
82113641MIchael FRatangelo cryc DNC/0.00 85
8314711Jake Nimark1 UKSC DNC/0.00 85
8419039Jack Goggins1 Pewaukee DNC/0.00 85

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 10, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network