2018 Buccaneer Blast Regatta
The Upper Keys Sailing Club | February 10-11, 2018

Opti Green, Division (84 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 10, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
14077Danny Riano CRYC /0.00 1
2USA 17007Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke CRYC /0.00 2
316897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 3
4157271Olivia DRULARD CRYC /0.00 4
521914Orson Swift Coral Reef YC /0.00 5
62228Pierce Weber LYC /0.00 6
72359Luca Damiano Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 7
82007Douglas O'keefe CRYC /0.00 8
921200Carlos ROIG Coral Reef YC /0.00 9
104603Finn Martin Palm Beach SC /0.00 10
111945Natalia Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 11
1222560Daniil Riabykh KEY BISCAYNE YACHT CLUB /0.00 12
1322335Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 13
1415756Minx Anthony CORAL REEF YACTH CLUB /0.00 14
151564Nicholas Llanos CYRC /0.00 15
1618309Kyla Benesch cryc /0.00 16
1717812Amelia French Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 17
1818811Elinor Alfi CRYC /0.00 18
19402Evelyn Riano Cryc /0.00 19
2013387Carter Kurtz Edison Sailing Center /0.00 20
2120819Quinn Molesky Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 21
2272707Paulina Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 22
2321962Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 23
2419866conner brandon CGSC /0.00 24
25USA 20495Teddy Madara AYC /0.00 25
2617852Felix Mones Ruiz KBYC /0.00 26
274604Everett Bruckerhoff Palm Beach Sailing club /0.00 27
285050Parker Bustamante Lauderdale YC /0.00 28
2920796Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 29
305644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 30
3112450Nicholas Waite Venice Youth Boat Association /0.00 31
3212735Ozzie Fischer Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 32
337937Jessica Wilson LYC /0.00 33
3440805Reece Schwartz Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 34
359139Kane Fenton VYBA /0.00 35
3619075Brian O'Connor Edison Sailing Center /0.00 36
3718280William Wilkening cryc /0.00 37
381111Henry Taylor Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 38
390240Joaquim Simoes Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 39
4014684Colin Garraty CRYC /0.00 40
415756Thomas Zaydon CRYC /0.00 41
4217848TARA CONWAY CRYC /0.00 42
432Ronald Pavlik Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 43
4421660Gabriel McClanahan Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 44
458474Ashton Broadwater Edison Sailing Club /0.00 45
469137Landon Coleman Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 46
4713443Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 47
484156Antonio de Andrade CGSC /0.00 48
4913084Mateo Maruri CGSC /0.00 49
501570Camden Bustamante LYC /0.00 50
5121849Cooper Duquette Manatee River Pram Fleet /0.00 51
529502Alexander Turloff Port Madison Yacht Club /0.00 52
5311040Adam Turloff Port Madison Yacht Club /0.00 53
5416688Djoser Fahmy Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 54
5521Alexandria Broadwater Edison Sailing Center RET-BF/0.00 85
56309David Porzecanski Coconut Grove Sailing Club RET-BF/0.00 85
576340Marina Scheele Edison Sailing Club RET-BF/0.00 85
5813614Jack Davis Manatee River Pram Fleet RET-BF/0.00 85
5921482Jake Gilles Edison Sailing Center RET-BF/0.00 85
609389Savannah Truax Edison Sailing Center RET-BF/0.00 85
615699CASH REMINGTON EDISON SAILING CENTER RET-BF/0.00 85
621002Luca Ehring LYC DNS/0.00 85
63MEX1010Mateo Beckmann CGSC DNC/0.00 85
641Sophia Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
6537Juan Manchado Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
66110Alejandro Escudero Coral Reef Yacht Club DNC/0.00 85
671126Arantxa Argibay Coconut Grove Sailing Clun DNC/0.00 85
681466Michael Nunez Coral Reef YC DNC/0.00 85
691817Joey Giordano CRYC DNC/0.00 85
702464Silas Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
7113007Luke Nimark Upper Keys Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
7212081Hanson Truax Edison Sailing Center DNC/0.00 85
7315585Paloma Barrera Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
7416169Brice Wires upper keys sailing club DNC/0.00 85
7516713Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
7618316Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
7719350Finn Grainger Coral Reef Yacht Club DNC/0.00 85
7820913Francisco Porrata Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
7920964Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 85
8021298nicholas FRatangelo CRYC DNC/0.00 85
8121328Tucker Wilkening cryc DNC/0.00 85
82113641MIchael FRatangelo cryc DNC/0.00 85
8314711Jake Nimark1 UKSC DNC/0.00 85
8419039Jack Goggins1 Pewaukee DNC/0.00 85

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 10, 2018 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network