2018 Laser Midwinters East Regatta
Clearwater Yacht Club | February 21-25, 2018

Laser (45 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 21, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1209071Henry Marshall USA /0.00 1
2174311Pedro Fernandez Pedro Fernandez /0.00 2
3210780Christopher Barnard US Sailing Team /0.00 3
4211515charlie buckingham NHYC /0.00 4
5211981Juan Maegli Los Sauces /0.00 5
6206115Stefano Peschiera Yacht Club de Ancon /0.00 6
7184116Andrew Lewis Atlantic, Blue Waters, Ford /0.00 7
8199796Malcolm Lamphere LGYC / CYC /0.00 8
9157851LEO BOUCHER Severn Sailing Assocation /0.00 9
10206719Noah Collinson OST/RCYC /0.00 10
11211822Paul Didham Mission Bay Yacht Club /0.00 11
12207480Alp Rodopman Fenerbahce Dogus Yelken /0.00 12
13199339Ford McCann Texas Corinthian Yacht Club /0.00 13
14210653Brendan Aulthouse N/A /0.00 14
15188778Matias Dyck Salinas Yacht Club /0.00 15
16208550Matti Muru Boulevard Club /0.00 16
17205411Tijn van der Gulik Aruba Sailing Association /0.00 17
18208377Norman Struthers RCYC / OST /0.00 18
19209616Forrest Wachholz Barrie YC /0.00 19
20199338Marshall McCann TCYC/ODP /0.00 20
21209749Gerald Williams JASIA /0.00 21
22180521Marek Zaleski Noroton YC /0.00 22
23209376Luke Ruitenberg RNSYS/SMSC /0.00 23
24209338Malcolm Benn Smith SPBC/CofC /0.00 24
25208567Pete McGriff GCYSA/ Fairhope YC /0.00 25
26210460Gage Wilson ESC /0.00 26
27208591David Perez Jacksonville University /0.00 27
28210459Scott Rasmussen Edison Sailing Center /0.00 28
29210644James Juhasz Ontario Sailing Team /0.00 29
30191568David Brink CYC /0.00 30
31206615Brandon Cassard GCYSA /0.00 31
32209694BRENDAN GILMAN BHYC /0.00 32
33188655Juan Ignacio Perez Soltero San Cristobal sailing club /0.00 33
34206038Liam Bruce OST / Port Credit Yacht Club /0.00 34
35209383Caleb Robinson SailMaine /0.00 35
36208838Mike Matan RYA /0.00 36
37212630David Grace Severn Sailing Association /0.00 37
38198057Kyle Sudds Kyle Sudds /0.00 38
39206109Lothar Geilen CRYC /0.00 39
40211711ENRIQUE DILLON KBYC /0.00 40
41212612Justin Norton Britannia Yacht Club DNC/0.00 46
42178164Dorje Hopkins CGSC DNS/0.00 46
43209618Franco Fitzgerald Hubbards Sailing Club DNS/0.00 46
44191905Ali Fuat Yuvali Galatasaray Spor Kulubu Yelken Subesi DNC/0.00 46
45154170Pete Wood Black Earth DNC/0.00 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 21, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Margo Curry

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network