2018 Laser Midwinters East Regatta
Clearwater Yacht Club | February 21-25, 2018

Laser (45 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 21, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1174311Pedro Fernandez Pedro Fernandez /0.00 1
2205411Tijn van der Gulik Aruba Sailing Association /0.00 2
3208377Norman Struthers RCYC / OST /0.00 3
4209616Forrest Wachholz Barrie YC /0.00 4
5208550Matti Muru Boulevard Club /0.00 5
6157851LEO BOUCHER Severn Sailing Assocation /0.00 6
7210780Christopher Barnard US Sailing Team /0.00 7
8209071Henry Marshall USA /0.00 8
9211515charlie buckingham NHYC /0.00 9
10206115Stefano Peschiera Yacht Club de Ancon /0.00 10
11209376Luke Ruitenberg RNSYS/SMSC /0.00 11
12208591David Perez Jacksonville University /0.00 12
13211822Paul Didham Mission Bay Yacht Club /0.00 13
14199339Ford McCann Texas Corinthian Yacht Club /0.00 14
15207480Alp Rodopman Fenerbahce Dogus Yelken /0.00 15
16184116Andrew Lewis Atlantic, Blue Waters, Ford /0.00 16
17199796Malcolm Lamphere LGYC / CYC /0.00 17
18180521Marek Zaleski Noroton YC /0.00 18
19211981Juan Maegli Los Sauces /0.00 19
20188778Matias Dyck Salinas Yacht Club /0.00 20
21188655Juan Ignacio Perez Soltero San Cristobal sailing club /0.00 21
22210459Scott Rasmussen Edison Sailing Center /0.00 22
23208567Pete McGriff GCYSA/ Fairhope YC /0.00 23
24209749Gerald Williams JASIA /0.00 24
25206719Noah Collinson OST/RCYC /0.00 25
26209338Malcolm Benn Smith SPBC/CofC /0.00 26
27206038Liam Bruce OST / Port Credit Yacht Club /0.00 27
28209383Caleb Robinson SailMaine /0.00 28
29199338Marshall McCann TCYC/ODP /0.00 29
30210644James Juhasz Ontario Sailing Team /0.00 30
31191568David Brink CYC /0.00 31
32206615Brandon Cassard GCYSA /0.00 32
33210653Brendan Aulthouse N/A /0.00 33
34209694BRENDAN GILMAN BHYC /0.00 34
35212630David Grace Severn Sailing Association /0.00 35
36208838Mike Matan RYA /0.00 36
37206109Lothar Geilen CRYC /0.00 38
38211711ENRIQUE DILLON KBYC /0.00 39
39178164Dorje Hopkins CGSC /0.00 40
40198057Kyle Sudds Kyle Sudds /0.00 41
41210460Gage Wilson ESC SVA/42.00 42
42154170Pete Wood Black Earth DNC/0.00 46
43191905Ali Fuat Yuvali Galatasaray Spor Kulubu Yelken Subesi DNC/0.00 46
44212612Justin Norton Britannia Yacht Club DNC/0.00 46
45209618Franco Fitzgerald Hubbards Sailing Club DNS/0.00 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 21, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Margo Curry

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network