2018 Laser Midwinters East Regatta
Clearwater Yacht Club | February 21-25, 2018

Laser Radial - Silver Finals (48 boats)

Race 4 : Silver 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 21, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1211535Bryan Trammell GCYSA/TCYC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 1
2210716Marc Andrew Robin RStLYC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 2
3200553Grace Austin LYC/Belle Haven Club [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 3
4185416Santiago Dillon CGSC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 4
5194191Alexandra Talbot Old Cove YC/LISOT [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 5
6197214Connor Murphy Lauderdale Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 6
7210108Christopher Stoll Seattle Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 7
8199161Madelyn Ploch AMERICAN YACHT CLUB [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 8
9207154Andrew Vandling Rush Creek Yacht Club/GCYSA [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 9
10194084Matthew King Sarasota Youth Sailing [B1][B2][S] /0.00 10
11199397Sydney Monahan esc [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 11
12201659Scott Hansen Jacksonville University Sailing Team [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 12
13197101Devin Wade Sarasota Youth Sailing [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 13
14209705Harrison Bruce OST [Y1][B2][S] SVA/13.00 13
15209679Sophie Hollett RNSYS [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 14
16208066Parker Carlson Seattle Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 15
17210706Abbie Carlson Seattle Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 16
18213402Marleigh Belsley Chicago Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] /0.00 17
19190471Will Murray Sarasota You [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 18
20199378Blair TREADWELL Royal Canadian Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] /0.00 19
21204410Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] SVA/19.00 19
22169348Emily Allen SPYC [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 20
23173229Dmitriy Ovren LYC / ILYC [B1][B2][S] /0.00 21
24210665Adeline Ruiz Pearl Harbor Yacht Club/SailFit [Y1][Y2][S] /0.00 22
25209349Lars Osell Sarasota Youth Sailing [B1][B2][S] /0.00 23
26195127mark reed SailFit Clearwater [Y1][Y2][S] SVA/23.00 23
27208569Camille McGriff Fairhope Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] /0.00 24
28170331Magnus Weissenberger GIYS [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 25
29191992Kevin Merten Coconut Grove Sailing Club [B1][B2][S] /0.00 26
30188112Heidi Hicks SPYC [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 27
31208396Brandon Geller DIYC [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 28
32213073Max Zhalilo Lauderdale Yacht Club/Florida Yacht Club [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 29
33187738Katie McGagh Lakewood Yacht Club/ GCYSA [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 30
34182425Sarah Grace Severn Sailing Association [B1][B2][S] /0.00 31
35170766Ellen Juhasz BHYC/OST [Y1][B2][S] /0.00 32
36210629Hunter Hong Seattle Yacht Club [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 33
37181858Noah Runciman Houston Yatch Club/ GCYSA [B1][Y2][S] /0.00 34
38tbdEmerson Cowart Savannah Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] DNC/0.00 49
39NoneCurtis Wold CYC [B1][B2][S] DNC/0.00 49
40200396Emma McInnis Corpus Christi Yacht Club / GCYSA [Y1][Y2][S] DNC/0.00 49
41177667Dixon Pearce Surf City Yacht Club [B1][B2][S] DNS/0.00 49
42169347Lucas Masiello LISOT/SSA [B1][Y2][S] BFD/0.00% 49
43174265Andrew Butler Austin YC/Sailfit [Y1][B2][S] BFD/0.00% 49
44194528Sloane Kratzman NYYC [Y1][B2][S] BFD/0.00% 49
45205445Pierre-Olivier Gagnon PCYC [Y1][B2][S] BFD/0.00% 49
46208820Sammy Farkas Seattle Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][S] BFD/0.00% 49
47212627Aidan Cunningham Barnaget Light Yacht club [B1][Y2][S] BFD/0.00% 49
48212633Rachel Grace Severn Sailing Association [B1][Y2][S] BFD/0.00% 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 21, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Margo Curry

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network