2018 Laser Midwinters East Regatta
Clearwater Yacht Club | February 21-25, 2018

Laser Radial - Gold Finals (48 boats)

Race 4 : Gold 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 21, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1197111paige railey St Francis Yacht Club [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 1
2211540Charlotte Rose Houston Yacht Club / GCYSA [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 2
3208574Hallie Schiffman Lauderdale Yacht Club [B1][B2][G] /0.00 3
4186548Asher Zittrer GCYSA/Lakewood [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 4
5206606Ryan Anderson Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 5
6206097Nicholas Reeser Lauderdale YC/NYC [B1][B2][G] /0.00 6
7212617James Paul Lauderdale Yacht Club/Stamford Yacht Club [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 7
8210917Mateo Di Blasi STYC / LYC [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 8
9170764Dale Whitmore Royal Hamilton Yacht Club (RHYC) [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 9
10209692michael ehnot SURF CITY YACHT CLUB [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 10
11195429Carrter Pearce LYC/SCYC [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 11
12208482Tayte Stefaniuk RNSYS, DOSC [B1][B2][G] /0.00 12
13205420Will Foox SFYC/GCYSA [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 13
1475070Kelly-Ann Arrindell Trinidad & Tobago Sailing Association [B1][B2][G] /0.00 14
15120303Mathieu Dale LYC/ SCYC [B1][B2][G] /0.00 15
16211820Kelly Cole OCBC [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 16
17213069Michael Burns Pass Christian Yacht Club / GCYSA [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 17
18211604LANCE COVINGTON Lakewood Yacht Club [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 18
19197054Cameron Holland Community Sailing of Colorado [B1][B2][G] /0.00 19
20208049Hanne Weaver Royal Van Yacht Club, Seattle Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 20
21197832Marian Williams J-Asia [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 21
22190373Cameron Delgado SPYC [B1][B2][G] /0.00 22
23191985Connor Nelson Davis Island Yacht Club [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 23
24209350Benjamin George RNSYS [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 24
25201329Kaan Johnson Park City Sailing Assosiation [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 25
26184647Michael Pinto Surf City Yacht Club [B1][B2][G] /0.00 26
27195916Heather Kerns St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 27
28206614Christian Ehrnrooth LYC/SFYC [B1][B2][G] /0.00 28
29211533Elizabeth Shanahan LYC [B1][B2][G] /0.00 29
30176228LAUREN EHNOT SURF CITY YACHT CLUB [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 30
31204418Brett Putnam SAILFIT/Davis Island Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 31
32208821Owen Timms Seattle Yacht Club [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 32
33210536Scott Harris Carolina Yacht Club/ Lauderdale Yacht Club [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 33
34209687Evan Burns Lunenburg Yacht Club/ RNSYS [B1][B2][G] /0.00 34
35206112Colin Davies RCYC/OST [B1][B2][G] /0.00 35
36207232Clara Gravely ABYC/OST [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 36
37209658Antonio Miranda Lauderdale Yacth Club [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 37
38209677Julian van den Driessche Lauderdale Yacht Club / St Thomas Yacht Club [B1][Y2][G] /0.00 38
39192085Hunter Dejean Ashbridges Bay YC/ OST [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 39
40210645Lawson Levine LFS [Y1][B2][G] /0.00 40
41177338Lucas Fogh PCYC/OST [Y1][Y2][G] /0.00 41
42207120jack baldwin chicago yacht club/lauderdale yacht club [Y1][B2][G] SVA/41.00 41
43194236Daniel Escudero Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club [B1][Y2][G] SVA/43.00 43
44206576Bastien Rasse California Yacht Club [B1][Y2][G] SVB/49.00 49
45210873Matthew Wallace Lauderdale Yacht Club/American Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][G] DNC/0.00 49
46206155Collin Porter Lauderdale Yacht Club [Y1][Y2][G] BFD/0.00% 49
47212625Chapman Petersen Lauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club [B1][B2][G] BFD/0.00% 49
48209688Cameron Giblin SSYC [B1][B2][G] BFD/0.00% 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 21, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Margo Curry

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network