2018 Laser Midwinters East Regatta
Clearwater Yacht Club | February 21-25, 2018

Laser (45 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 24, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1174311Pedro Fernandez Pedro Fernandez /0.00 1
2211515charlie buckingham NHYC /0.00 2
3206719Noah Collinson OST/RCYC /0.00 3
4206115Stefano Peschiera Yacht Club de Ancon /0.00 4
5199338Marshall McCann TCYC/ODP /0.00 5
6210780Christopher Barnard US Sailing Team /0.00 6
7199796Malcolm Lamphere LGYC / CYC /0.00 7
8211981Juan Maegli Los Sauces /0.00 8
9209071Henry Marshall USA /0.00 9
10184116Andrew Lewis Atlantic, Blue Waters, Ford /0.00 10
11208550Matti Muru Boulevard Club /0.00 11
12210459Scott Rasmussen Edison Sailing Center /0.00 12
13188655Juan Ignacio Perez Soltero San Cristobal sailing club /0.00 13
14209749Gerald Williams JASIA /0.00 14
15157851LEO BOUCHER Severn Sailing Assocation /0.00 15
16210460Gage Wilson ESC /0.00 16
17209376Luke Ruitenberg RNSYS/SMSC /0.00 17
18180521Marek Zaleski Noroton YC /0.00 18
19188778Matias Dyck Salinas Yacht Club /0.00 19
20209616Forrest Wachholz Barrie YC /0.00 20
21199339Ford McCann Texas Corinthian Yacht Club /0.00 21
22207480Alp Rodopman Fenerbahce Dogus Yelken /0.00 22
23191568David Brink CYC /0.00 23
24206038Liam Bruce OST / Port Credit Yacht Club /0.00 24
25210653Brendan Aulthouse N/A /0.00 25
26210644James Juhasz Ontario Sailing Team /0.00 26
27208838Mike Matan RYA /0.00 27
28211822Paul Didham Mission Bay Yacht Club /0.00 28
29208591David Perez Jacksonville University /0.00 29
30209338Malcolm Benn Smith SPBC/CofC /0.00 30
31212630David Grace Severn Sailing Association /0.00 31
32205411Tijn van der Gulik Aruba Sailing Association /0.00 32
33208377Norman Struthers RCYC / OST /0.00 33
34208567Pete McGriff GCYSA/ Fairhope YC /0.00 34
35206615Brandon Cassard GCYSA /0.00 35
36209694BRENDAN GILMAN BHYC /0.00 36
37209383Caleb Robinson SailMaine /0.00 37
38211711ENRIQUE DILLON KBYC /0.00 38
39206109Lothar Geilen CRYC /0.00 39
40198057Kyle Sudds Kyle Sudds /0.00 40
41178164Dorje Hopkins CGSC /0.00 41
42209618Franco Fitzgerald Hubbards Sailing Club /0.00 42
43154170Pete Wood Black Earth DNC/0.00 46
44191905Ali Fuat Yuvali Galatasaray Spor Kulubu Yelken Subesi DNC/0.00 46
45212612Justin Norton Britannia Yacht Club DNC/0.00 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 24, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Margo Curry

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network