2017 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 09-10, 2017

Optimist Green (69 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 09, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
121924Miles Julien Coral Reef YC /0.00 1
217087Veer Raval Coral Reef YC /0.00 2
311David Coates Key Biscayne YC /0.00 3
4157271Olivia Drulard Coral Reef YC /0.00 4
521452Theodore McCormick Key Biscayne YC /0.00 5
620Alfonso Lanseros Key Biscayne YC /0.00 6
721308Maximilian Seuss Coral Reef YC /0.00 7
819309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne YC /0.00 8
921628William Kulas USSCMC /0.00 9
1040805Orson Swift Coral Reef YC /0.00 10
1116897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef YC /0.00 11
1219294Edwin Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne YC /0.00 12
1321256Daniel De Oliveira Coconut Grove SC /0.00 13
1421550Cole Crep Coconut Grove SC /0.00 14
150240Carlos Roig Coral Reef YC /0.00 15
16U6Mina Bernthal Florida YC /0.00 16
171945Natalia Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 17
18757Marcos Rodriguez Coconut Grove SC /0.00 18
1920834Audrey Russler Coral Reef YC /0.00 19
204605Julianna DiSalvo Palm Beach SC /0.00 20
212359Luca Damiano Lauderdale YC /0.00 21
227377John Hartney St. Petersburg YC /0.00 22
2317717Daniil Riabykh Key Biscayne YC /0.00 23
2418309Kyla Benesch Coral Reef YC /0.00 24
25145Millie McCormick Key Biscayne YC /0.00 25
2614077Danny Riano Coral Reef YC /0.00 26
2718811Elinor Alfi Coral Reef YC /0.00 27
28USA08Cadance Oswald Palm Beach SC /0.00 28
295050Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale YC /0.00 29
3018544Elizabeth Wire USSCMC /0.00 30
314603Finn Martin Palm Beach SC /0.00 31
329635Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove SC /0.00 32
332277Parker Bustamante Lauderdale YC /0.00 33
3414711Sebastian Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys SC /0.00 34
351002Luca Ehring Lauderdale YC /0.00 35
3615551Tyler Grooms Naples Community SC /0.00 36
379394Garrett Thorn Naples Community SC /0.00 37
3821667Sebastian Weiss USSCMC /0.00 38
392007Douglas O'Keefe Coral Reef YC /0.00 39
4017812Amelia French Lauderdale YC /0.00 40
414609Ryan Harvey Palm Beach SC /0.00 41
4221648Christopher See USSCMC /0.00 42
4319350Finn Grainger Coral Reef YC /0.00 43
4412943Paulina Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 44
4510675Ethan Brockman Florida YC /0.00 45
465644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef YC /0.00 46
4717848Tara Conway Coral Reef YC /0.00 47
4820796Ava McAliley Coral Reef YC /0.00 48
492Marianne Cook Coconut Grove SC /0.00 49
5013372Evelyn Riano Coral Reef YC /0.00 50
5115585Paloma Barrera Coconut Grove SC /0.00 51
5214878Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove SC /0.00 52
531Joseph Giordano Coral Reef YC /0.00 53
548979McRae Busey Florida YC /0.00 54
5520236Cooper Atkins Naples Community SC /0.00 55
561645Beverly Ward Coconut Grove SC /0.00 56
5722282Pierce Weber Lauderdale YC /0.00 57
5822183Charles Julien Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 70
5914684Colin Garraty CRYC DNS/0.00 70
60TBAAden Weinberg Coconut Grove SC DNC/0.00 70
6110676Brady Moyer St. Petersburg YC DNC/0.00 70
6210679Ashton Rusch Lake Wales Pram Fleet DNC/0.00 70
6317120Emma Pliske Lauderdale YC DNC/0.00 70
6417295Tyler Rusch Lake Wales Pram Fleet DNC/0.00 70
6518888Devin Wilson Naples Community SC DNC/0.00 70
6621645Grant Schmidt USSCMC DNC/0.00 70
6712736Connor Miles Venice Youth Boating Association DNS/0.00 70
6818872George Holland Lake Geneva/BMRT DNS/0.00 70
6908Sean Silverthorn St. Petersburg YC DNF/0.00 70

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 09, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network