2017 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 09-10, 2017

Optimist Green (69 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 09, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
119309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne YC /0.00 1
221924Miles Julien Coral Reef YC /0.00 2
319294Edwin Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne YC /0.00 3
414077Danny Riano Coral Reef YC /0.00 4
511David Coates Key Biscayne YC /0.00 5
621452Theodore McCormick Key Biscayne YC /0.00 6
717087Veer Raval Coral Reef YC /0.00 7
821628William Kulas USSCMC /0.00 8
9157271Olivia Drulard Coral Reef YC /0.00 9
1020Alfonso Lanseros Key Biscayne YC /0.00 10
1121256Daniel De Oliveira Coconut Grove SC /0.00 11
1240805Orson Swift Coral Reef YC /0.00 12
134605Julianna DiSalvo Palm Beach SC /0.00 13
1420834Audrey Russler Coral Reef YC /0.00 14
1518309Kyla Benesch Coral Reef YC /0.00 15
160240Carlos Roig Coral Reef YC /0.00 16
17757Marcos Rodriguez Coconut Grove SC /0.00 17
1818811Elinor Alfi Coral Reef YC /0.00 18
1921308Maximilian Seuss Coral Reef YC /0.00 19
202359Luca Damiano Lauderdale YC /0.00 20
2118544Elizabeth Wire USSCMC /0.00 21
22U6Mina Bernthal Florida YC /0.00 22
23USA08Cadance Oswald Palm Beach SC /0.00 23
241945Natalia Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 24
2510675Ethan Brockman Florida YC /0.00 25
26145Millie McCormick Key Biscayne YC /0.00 26
275050Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale YC /0.00 27
282277Parker Bustamante Lauderdale YC /0.00 28
2914711Sebastian Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys SC /0.00 29
3021550Cole Crep Coconut Grove SC /0.00 30
3116897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef YC /0.00 31
3217717Daniil Riabykh Key Biscayne YC /0.00 32
334609Ryan Harvey Palm Beach SC /0.00 33
347377John Hartney St. Petersburg YC /0.00 34
3521667Sebastian Weiss USSCMC /0.00 35
3615551Tyler Grooms Naples Community SC /0.00 36
379635Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove SC /0.00 37
3821648Christopher See USSCMC /0.00 38
392007Douglas O'Keefe Coral Reef YC /0.00 39
404603Finn Martin Palm Beach SC /0.00 40
4122282Pierce Weber Lauderdale YC /0.00 41
4213372Evelyn Riano Coral Reef YC /0.00 42
438979McRae Busey Florida YC /0.00 43
441002Luca Ehring Lauderdale YC /0.00 44
4512943Paulina Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 45
4617812Amelia French Lauderdale YC /0.00 46
4720796Ava McAliley Coral Reef YC /0.00 47
481645Beverly Ward Coconut Grove SC /0.00 48
499394Garrett Thorn Naples Community SC /0.00 49
5012736Connor Miles Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 50
5115585Paloma Barrera Coconut Grove SC /0.00 51
5217848Tara Conway Coral Reef YC /0.00 52
535644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef YC /0.00 53
542Marianne Cook Coconut Grove SC /0.00 54
551Joseph Giordano Coral Reef YC /0.00 55
5614878Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove SC /0.00 56
5719350Finn Grainger Coral Reef YC DNF/0.00 70
5814684Colin Garraty CRYC DNS/0.00 70
5922183Charles Julien Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 70
60TBAAden Weinberg Coconut Grove SC DNC/0.00 70
6110676Brady Moyer St. Petersburg YC DNC/0.00 70
6210679Ashton Rusch Lake Wales Pram Fleet DNC/0.00 70
6317120Emma Pliske Lauderdale YC DNC/0.00 70
6417295Tyler Rusch Lake Wales Pram Fleet DNC/0.00 70
6518888Devin Wilson Naples Community SC DNC/0.00 70
6621645Grant Schmidt USSCMC DNC/0.00 70
6708Sean Silverthorn St. Petersburg YC DNS/0.00 70
6818872George Holland Lake Geneva/BMRT DNS/0.00 70
6920236Cooper Atkins Naples Community SC DNS/0.00 70

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 09, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network