2017 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 09-10, 2017

Optimist Green (69 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 09, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
111David Coates Key Biscayne YC /0.00 1
221924Miles Julien Coral Reef YC /0.00 2
321628William Kulas USSCMC /0.00 3
421256Daniel De Oliveira Coconut Grove SC /0.00 4
519294Edwin Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne YC /0.00 5
619309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne YC /0.00 6
7757Marcos Rodriguez Coconut Grove SC /0.00 7
821452Theodore McCormick Key Biscayne YC /0.00 8
9157271Olivia Drulard Coral Reef YC /0.00 9
1020Alfonso Lanseros Key Biscayne YC /0.00 10
1118544Elizabeth Wire USSCMC /0.00 11
1221308Maximilian Seuss Coral Reef YC /0.00 12
1314711Sebastian Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys SC /0.00 13
1414077Danny Riano Coral Reef YC /0.00 14
1521550Cole Crep Coconut Grove SC /0.00 15
167377John Hartney St. Petersburg YC /0.00 16
1740805Orson Swift Coral Reef YC /0.00 17
184603Finn Martin Palm Beach SC /0.00 18
1918811Elinor Alfi Coral Reef YC /0.00 19
20145Millie McCormick Key Biscayne YC /0.00 20
2121648Christopher See USSCMC /0.00 21
224605Julianna DiSalvo Palm Beach SC /0.00 22
23U6Mina Bernthal Florida YC /0.00 23
2420834Audrey Russler Coral Reef YC /0.00 24
2515551Tyler Grooms Naples Community SC /0.00 25
262277Parker Bustamante Lauderdale YC /0.00 26
2716897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef YC /0.00 27
281945Natalia Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 28
29USA08Cadance Oswald Palm Beach SC /0.00 29
309635Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove SC /0.00 30
319394Garrett Thorn Naples Community SC /0.00 31
3217717Daniil Riabykh Key Biscayne YC /0.00 32
332359Luca Damiano Lauderdale YC /0.00 33
3418309Kyla Benesch Coral Reef YC /0.00 34
3510675Ethan Brockman Florida YC /0.00 35
3622282Pierce Weber Lauderdale YC /0.00 36
3717812Amelia French Lauderdale YC /0.00 37
3821667Sebastian Weiss USSCMC /0.00 38
395644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef YC /0.00 39
402007Douglas O'Keefe Coral Reef YC /0.00 40
411002Luca Ehring Lauderdale YC /0.00 41
4212736Connor Miles Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 42
4312943Paulina Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 43
4420236Cooper Atkins Naples Community SC /0.00 44
4521645Grant Schmidt USSCMC /0.00 45
4617848Tara Conway Coral Reef YC /0.00 46
4717120Emma Pliske Lauderdale YC /0.00 47
484609Ryan Harvey Palm Beach SC /0.00 48
492Marianne Cook Coconut Grove SC /0.00 49
5017087Veer Raval Coral Reef YC /0.00 50
515050Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale YC /0.00 51
5208Sean Silverthorn St. Petersburg YC /0.00 52
5313372Evelyn Riano Coral Reef YC /0.00 53
5414878Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove SC /0.00 54
551Joseph Giordano Coral Reef YC /0.00 55
568979McRae Busey Florida YC /0.00 56
5715585Paloma Barrera Coconut Grove SC DNS/0.00 70
5820796Ava McAliley Coral Reef YC DNS/0.00 70
59TBAAden Weinberg Coconut Grove SC DNC/0.00 70
6010676Brady Moyer St. Petersburg YC DNC/0.00 70
6110679Ashton Rusch Lake Wales Pram Fleet DNC/0.00 70
6217295Tyler Rusch Lake Wales Pram Fleet DNC/0.00 70
6318888Devin Wilson Naples Community SC DNC/0.00 70
640240Carlos Roig Coral Reef YC DNF/0.00 70
651645Beverly Ward Coconut Grove SC DNF/0.00 70
6614684Colin Garraty CRYC DNF/0.00 70
6718872George Holland Lake Geneva/BMRT DNF/0.00 70
6819350Finn Grainger Coral Reef YC DNF/0.00 70
6922183Charles Julien Coral Reef YC DNF/0.00 70

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 09, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network