2017 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 09-10, 2017

Optimist Green (69 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 09, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
121924Miles Julien Coral Reef YC /0.00 1
211David Coates Key Biscayne YC /0.00 2
321308Maximilian Seuss Coral Reef YC /0.00 3
4157271Olivia Drulard Coral Reef YC /0.00 4
519294Edwin Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne YC /0.00 5
621452Theodore McCormick Key Biscayne YC /0.00 6
720Alfonso Lanseros Key Biscayne YC /0.00 7
819309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne YC /0.00 8
921628William Kulas USSCMC /0.00 9
1017087Veer Raval Coral Reef YC /0.00 10
11U6Mina Bernthal Florida YC /0.00 11
1240805Orson Swift Coral Reef YC /0.00 12
134605Julianna DiSalvo Palm Beach SC /0.00 13
1421256Daniel De Oliveira Coconut Grove SC /0.00 14
15757Marcos Rodriguez Coconut Grove SC /0.00 15
1618309Kyla Benesch Coral Reef YC /0.00 16
17USA08Cadance Oswald Palm Beach SC /0.00 17
18145Millie McCormick Key Biscayne YC /0.00 18
1910675Ethan Brockman Florida YC /0.00 19
2014711Sebastian Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys SC /0.00 20
2118544Elizabeth Wire USSCMC /0.00 21
2217812Amelia French Lauderdale YC /0.00 22
239635Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove SC /0.00 23
247377John Hartney St. Petersburg YC /0.00 24
2516897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef YC /0.00 25
2621648Christopher See USSCMC /0.00 26
2715551Tyler Grooms Naples Community SC /0.00 27
282359Luca Damiano Lauderdale YC /0.00 28
292277Parker Bustamante Lauderdale YC /0.00 29
3020834Audrey Russler Coral Reef YC /0.00 30
3118811Elinor Alfi Coral Reef YC /0.00 31
321945Natalia Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 32
3314077Danny Riano Coral Reef YC /0.00 33
3422282Pierce Weber Lauderdale YC /0.00 34
352Marianne Cook Coconut Grove SC /0.00 35
3612943Paulina Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 36
3721550Cole Crep Coconut Grove SC /0.00 37
3812736Connor Miles Venice Youth Boating Association /0.00 38
390240Carlos Roig Coral Reef YC /0.00 39
4017717Daniil Riabykh Key Biscayne YC /0.00 40
4121645Grant Schmidt USSCMC /0.00 41
429394Garrett Thorn Naples Community SC /0.00 42
432007Douglas O'Keefe Coral Reef YC /0.00 43
4417120Emma Pliske Lauderdale YC /0.00 44
4517848Tara Conway Coral Reef YC /0.00 45
464609Ryan Harvey Palm Beach SC /0.00 46
471002Luca Ehring Lauderdale YC /0.00 47
485644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef YC /0.00 48
495050Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale YC /0.00 49
5013372Evelyn Riano Coral Reef YC /0.00 50
514603Finn Martin Palm Beach SC /0.00 51
5220236Cooper Atkins Naples Community SC DNS/0.00 70
538979McRae Busey Florida YC DNS/0.00 70
5421667Sebastian Weiss USSCMC DNF/0.00 70
55TBAAden Weinberg Coconut Grove SC DNC/0.00 70
5610676Brady Moyer St. Petersburg YC DNC/0.00 70
5710679Ashton Rusch Lake Wales Pram Fleet DNC/0.00 70
5817295Tyler Rusch Lake Wales Pram Fleet DNC/0.00 70
5918888Devin Wilson Naples Community SC DNC/0.00 70
601Joseph Giordano Coral Reef YC DNF/0.00 70
6108Sean Silverthorn St. Petersburg YC DNF/0.00 70
621645Beverly Ward Coconut Grove SC DNF/0.00 70
6314684Colin Garraty CRYC DNF/0.00 70
6414878Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove SC DNF/0.00 70
6515585Paloma Barrera Coconut Grove SC DNF/0.00 70
6618872George Holland Lake Geneva/BMRT DNF/0.00 70
6719350Finn Grainger Coral Reef YC DNF/0.00 70
6820796Ava McAliley Coral Reef YC DNF/0.00 70
6922183Charles Julien Coral Reef YC DNF/0.00 70

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 09, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network