2017 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 09-10, 2017

Optimist Green (69 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 09, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
121924Miles Julien Coral Reef YC /0.00 1
2157271Olivia Drulard Coral Reef YC /0.00 2
320Alfonso Lanseros Key Biscayne YC /0.00 3
419309Daniel Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne YC /0.00 4
511David Coates Key Biscayne YC /0.00 5
640805Orson Swift Coral Reef YC /0.00 6
721452Theodore McCormick Key Biscayne YC /0.00 7
821628William Kulas USSCMC /0.00 8
921256Daniel De Oliveira Coconut Grove SC /0.00 9
1014077Danny Riano Coral Reef YC /0.00 10
1121308Maximilian Seuss Coral Reef YC /0.00 11
12145Millie McCormick Key Biscayne YC /0.00 12
13757Marcos Rodriguez Coconut Grove SC /0.00 13
1414711Sebastian Garcia-Brosa Upper Keys SC /0.00 14
154603Finn Martin Palm Beach SC /0.00 15
16U6Mina Bernthal Florida YC /0.00 16
1721550Cole Crep Coconut Grove SC /0.00 17
1819294Edwin Guess-Stollman Key Biscayne YC /0.00 18
1915551Tyler Grooms Naples Community SC /0.00 19
201945Natalia Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 20
2121648Christopher See USSCMC /0.00 21
2220834Audrey Russler Coral Reef YC /0.00 22
2318811Elinor Alfi Coral Reef YC /0.00 23
244605Julianna DiSalvo Palm Beach SC /0.00 24
252359Luca Damiano Lauderdale YC /0.00 25
2617087Veer Raval Coral Reef YC /0.00 26
277377John Hartney St. Petersburg YC /0.00 27
280240Carlos Roig Coral Reef YC /0.00 28
299635Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove SC /0.00 29
302277Parker Bustamante Lauderdale YC /0.00 30
312007Douglas O'Keefe Coral Reef YC /0.00 31
32USA08Cadance Oswald Palm Beach SC /0.00 32
3310675Ethan Brockman Florida YC /0.00 33
3418544Elizabeth Wire USSCMC /0.00 34
355644Aleksandr Jurado Coral Reef YC /0.00 35
3613372Evelyn Riano Coral Reef YC /0.00 36
3722282Pierce Weber Lauderdale YC /0.00 37
382Marianne Cook Coconut Grove SC /0.00 38
3912943Paulina Freyre Coral Reef YC /0.00 39
4017812Amelia French Lauderdale YC /0.00 40
4116897Brayden Zawyer Coral Reef YC /0.00 41
425050Matthew St.Romain Lauderdale YC /0.00 42
434609Ryan Harvey Palm Beach SC /0.00 43
4421645Grant Schmidt USSCMC /0.00 44
4517848Tara Conway Coral Reef YC /0.00 45
4608Sean Silverthorn St. Petersburg YC /0.00 46
471002Luca Ehring Lauderdale YC /0.00 47
4817717Daniil Riabykh Key Biscayne YC OCS/0.00 70
4920236Cooper Atkins Naples Community SC DNF/0.00 70
508979McRae Busey Florida YC DNS/0.00 70
511645Beverly Ward Coconut Grove SC DNF/0.00 70
529394Garrett Thorn Naples Community SC DNF/0.00 70
5314878Sebastian Jurado Coconut Grove SC DNF/0.00 70
5418309Kyla Benesch Coral Reef YC DNF/0.00 70
55TBAAden Weinberg Coconut Grove SC DNC/0.00 70
5610676Brady Moyer St. Petersburg YC DNC/0.00 70
5710679Ashton Rusch Lake Wales Pram Fleet DNC/0.00 70
5817295Tyler Rusch Lake Wales Pram Fleet DNC/0.00 70
5918888Devin Wilson Naples Community SC DNC/0.00 70
601Joseph Giordano Coral Reef YC DNF/0.00 70
6112736Connor Miles Venice Youth Boating Association DNF/0.00 70
6214684Colin Garraty CRYC DNF/0.00 70
6315585Paloma Barrera Coconut Grove SC DNF/0.00 70
6417120Emma Pliske Lauderdale YC DNF/0.00 70
6518872George Holland Lake Geneva/BMRT DNF/0.00 70
6619350Finn Grainger Coral Reef YC DNF/0.00 70
6720796Ava McAliley Coral Reef YC DNF/0.00 70
6821667Sebastian Weiss USSCMC DNF/0.00 70
6922183Charles Julien Coral Reef YC DNF/0.00 70

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 09, 2017 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network