District 13 Laser Championship
US Sailing Center Martin County | December 02-03, 2017

Laser Radial (43 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 02, 2017 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1207144Chase Carraway Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC /0.00 1
2210873Matthew Wallace Lauderdale Yacht Club/American Yacht Club /0.00 2
3188876Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 3
4209374James Paul Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Stamford Yacht Club /0.00 4
5211828Lillian Myers GCYSA /0.00 5
6206154Monica Wilson usscmc /0.00 6
7212625Chapman Petersen Lauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club /0.00 7
8200553Grace Austin Lauderdale Yacht Club/Belle Haven Club /0.00 8
9201659Scott Hansen N/A /0.00 9
10208586Kenny Corsig Lake Norman YC /0.00 10
11190471Will Murray SYS /0.00 11
12177265Katie Nelson Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 12
13194084Matthew King Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 13
14211533Elizabeth Shanahan Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Stamford Yacht Club /0.00 14
15212616Lucas Sawin Hobcaw Yacht Club / Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 15
16195916Heather Kerns St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 16
17191992Kevin Merten Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 17
18206155Collin Porter Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 18
19197124Connor Murphy Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 19
20203639Ethan Homberger Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 20
21209658Antonio Miranda Lauderdale Yatch Club /0.00 21
22213073Max Zhalilo LYC /0.00 22
23210536Scott Harris CYC-NC/LYC /0.00 23
24208098Colin Dorsey Lauderdale Yacht Club/CGSC /0.00 24
25211604Lance Covington Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 25
26204410Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 26
27204418Brett Putnam SAILFIT/ DAVIS ISLAND YACHT CLUB /0.00 27
28194236Daniel Escudero Lauderdale Yacht Club/Atlanta Yacht Club /0.00 28
29206611Santiago Dillon KBYC /0.00 29
30194545Colin Lawther SPYC /0.00 30
31185453Maggie Walker LYC /0.00 31
32173229Dmitriy Ovren LYC / Ida Lewis YC /0.00 32
33187738Katie Mcgagh Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 33
34181117Thomas Connell Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 34
35199400Christina Persson Lauderdale YC /0.00 35
36188112Heidi Hicks SPYC /0.00 36
37197101Devin Wade Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 37
38170747Jacques Kowacki sys /0.00 38
39170673James Liebl Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 44
40208578Christian Ehrnrooth LYC DNC/0.00 44
41186548Asher Zittrer Lakewood Yacht Club/GCYSA BFD/0.00% 44
42191985Connor Nelson Davis Island Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 44
43204109Ricky Welch Long Beach Yacht Club/ GCYSA BFD/0.00% 44

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 02, 2017 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Charlie MacNider

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network