2018 Wednesday Night Series
Outrigger Yacht Club |

Non-Spinnaker Racer (14 boats)

Race 10 | June 21, 2018
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 21, 2018 18:40:00, A: 650 B: 550
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingDiv.Finish TimeElapsedTime AllowCorrectedTime BehindPenalty Pts
12243Robert Davis Trade Wins (Tanzer 22)Outrigger/LNSC 231 Division One 19:53:39 01:13:39 00:12:21 01:01:18 00:00:00 /0.00 1
2184John Scharer Tenacious (Pearson 28-2)OYC 186 Division One 19:50:28 01:10:28 00:08:14 01:02:14 00:00:56 /0.00 2
3604Steve Holbrook Celtic Pride (Hunter 23 WK)OYC 240 Main Division 19:55:51 01:15:51 00:13:27 01:02:24 00:01:06 /0.00 3
4229Richard Ferrar Surprise! (Pearson 28)lnyc 186 Division One 19:52:15 01:12:15 00:08:27 01:03:48 00:02:30 /0.00 4
520240John Guthrie LONE RANGER (Ranger 28 TM)OYC 186 Division One 19:53:20 01:13:20 00:08:34 01:04:46 00:03:28 /0.00 5
6H34Jacob Terrell The PreNup (Hunter 34.5)Lake Norman Yacht Club 138 Division One 19:51:00 01:11:00 00:03:55 01:07:05 00:05:47 /0.00 6
75231Neil Treadgold Pair R Sailin (Catalina 25 FK, TM)OYC 225 Main Division NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNF/0.00 7
883Steve Emerzian Camden (Hunter 23)Outrigger Yacht Club 243 Main Division NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 8
99Robert SCANCARELLI Spirit In The Sky (Catalina 320)outrigger yacht club 165 Main Division NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 8
10O240John Polek BoomerangPeninsula Yacht Club 0 Main Division NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 8
111816josh Davis Papa John (Tanzer 22)Outrigger/LNSC 240 Main Division NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 8
12PR17Bob Weidinger Liquid Lounge (S2 9.2A)LNYC 192 Main Division NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 8
135766dominique FALEWEE chessie cat (Catalina 27)OYC 222 Main Division NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 8
14563Josh Mergenthaler Camp ChaosLake Norman Yacht Club 220 Main Division NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 8

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 21, 2018 18:40:00, , A: 650 B: 550
Principal Race Officer: Steve Battel

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network