NCESA National Championships
Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club |

E-Scow (71 boats)

Race 2 | June 27, 2008
PosSail SkipperPenalty Pts
1I-45Andy Burdick /0.00 1
2LE-18Erik Johnson /0.00 2
3LA-88Paul Magno /0.00 3
4M-9Tom Burton /0.00 4
5LE-2Richard Ryon /0.00 5
6T-1Will Demand /0.00 6
7LE-3Bob Donat /0.00 7
8IH-89Arthur Bailey /0.00 8
9MA-14Carl Horrocks /0.00 9
10BH-8Russ Lucas /0.00 10
11TO-33Stephen Johanson /0.00 11
12MA-11Peter Hurley /0.00 12
13KU-1George Welch, Jr. /0.00 13
14T-17Chad Hillyer /0.00 14
15LE-73Jeffrey Bonanni /0.00 15
16I-17Sam Rogers /0.00 16
17I-0Brian Porter /0.00 17
18I-49Vincent Porter /0.00 18
19SC-27Robby Wilkins /0.00 19
20M-19Harrison Burton /0.00 20
21SL-22Paul Wickland /0.00 21
22V-37August Barkow /0.00 22
23V-511Tobin Tornehl /0.00 23
24TO-101Art Brereton /0.00 24
25CH-2Ricky Turner /0.00 25
26HO-54Patrick Flinn /0.00 26
27V-95Chris Lieber /0.00 27
28TO-12Pete Price /0.00 28
29GL-7Charles Sutherland /0.00 29
30H-13Patrick J Heaney /0.00 30
31H-7Lon Schoor /0.00 31
32CH-71John Sellstrom /0.00 32
33V-74Will Graves /0.00 33
34WA-200Rick Jr. Lemberg /0.00 34
35SS-1John Brown /0.00 35
36KU-18Steve Andersen /0.00 36
37Ch-8David Bargar /0.00 37
38MA-6Peter Wright /0.00 38
39SL-27Brett Hatton /0.00 39
40MA-10Dick Wight /0.00 40
41W-47Louis Hill /0.00 41
42V-123Will Perrigo /0.00 42
43X-20Peter Maas /0.00 43
44CH-4Marcus Turner /0.00 44
45LA-99Dave Magno /0.00 45
46CH-6Rick Turner /0.00 46
47HO-51Eric Rochelle /0.00 47
48V-777Eric Wilson /0.00 48
49BH-22William Peter Koar /0.00 49
50KU-9Robert Cole /0.00 50
51V-15Eric Good /0.00 51
52V-551George Rolfs /0.00 52
53CH-1Chris Creighton /0.00 53
54CH-7Peter Robinson /0.00 54
55LA-11Bill Nolden /0.00 55
56WA-17Scott Hackleman /0.00 56
57IH-44Fred Slack /0.00 57
58LE-55Chris Fretz /0.00 58
59GL-31Jason Sutherland /0.00 59
60KU-12William Hudson /0.00 60
61HO-50Doug Johnson /0.00 61
62HO-53Chris Norman /0.00 62
63V-50Barbie Sprinkman /0.00 63
64I-91William Jacobs /0.00 64
65PI-5Fritz Mattern /0.00 65
66CH-5Dick Turner /0.00 66
67CH-51David Stein /0.00 67
68CH-19Andrew Connell /0.00 68
69CH-25Rob Churchill DNF/0.00 72
70CH-21Greg Stenta DNF/0.00 72
71BH-5Robert Koar, Jr. DNF/0.00 72

Principal Race Officer: Bruce Erikson

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network