NCESA National Championships
Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club |

E-Scow (71 boats)

Race 3 | June 27, 2008
PosSail SkipperPenalty Pts
1I-49Vincent Porter /0.00 1
2V-37August Barkow /0.00 2
3I-17Sam Rogers /0.00 3
4V-123Will Perrigo /0.00 4
5LA-99Dave Magno /0.00 5
6T-17Chad Hillyer /0.00 6
7CH-6Rick Turner /0.00 7
8MA-10Dick Wight /0.00 8
9LE-2Richard Ryon /0.00 9
10V-95Chris Lieber /0.00 10
11MA-14Carl Horrocks /0.00 11
12SL-27Brett Hatton /0.00 12
13M-9Tom Burton /0.00 13
14SC-27Robby Wilkins /0.00 14
15TO-101Art Brereton /0.00 15
16Ch-8David Bargar /0.00 16
17V-551George Rolfs /0.00 17
18CH-4Marcus Turner /0.00 18
19TO-12Pete Price /0.00 19
20MA-11Peter Hurley /0.00 20
21LA-88Paul Magno /0.00 21
22T-1Will Demand /0.00 22
23SS-1John Brown /0.00 23
24CH-71John Sellstrom /0.00 24
25CH-5Dick Turner /0.00 25
26H-13Patrick J Heaney /0.00 26
27IH-89Arthur Bailey /0.00 27
28WA-200Rick Jr. Lemberg /0.00 28
29X-20Peter Maas /0.00 29
30W-47Louis Hill /0.00 30
31GL-7Charles Sutherland /0.00 31
32GL-31Jason Sutherland /0.00 32
33BH-8Russ Lucas /0.00 33
34LE-55Chris Fretz /0.00 34
35KU-9Robert Cole RDG/9.99 34.5
36H-7Lon Schoor /0.00 35
37HO-51Eric Rochelle /0.00 36
38SL-22Paul Wickland /0.00 37
39CH-19Andrew Connell /0.00 38
40CH-2Ricky Turner /0.00 39
41MA-6Peter Wright /0.00 40
42LA-11Bill Nolden /0.00 41
43M-19Harrison Burton /0.00 42
44HO-50Doug Johnson /0.00 43
45WA-17Scott Hackleman /0.00 44
46V-15Eric Good /0.00 45
47PI-5Fritz Mattern /0.00 46
48KU-12William Hudson /0.00 47
49HO-53Chris Norman /0.00 48
50CH-7Peter Robinson /0.00 49
51V-50Barbie Sprinkman /0.00 50
52KU-18Steve Andersen /0.00 51
53CH-1Chris Creighton /0.00 52
54I-91William Jacobs /0.00 53
55CH-51David Stein /0.00 54
56V-511Tobin Tornehl BFD/0.00% 72
57BH-22William Peter Koar BFD/0.00% 72
58LE-73Jeffrey Bonanni BFD/0.00% 72
59HO-54Patrick Flinn BFD/0.00% 72
60TO-33Stephen Johanson BFD/0.00% 72
61V-74Will Graves BFD/0.00% 72
62LE-3Bob Donat BFD/0.00% 72
63LE-18Erik Johnson BFD/0.00% 72
64V-777Eric Wilson BFD/0.00% 72
65I-45Andy Burdick BFD/0.00% 72
66I-0Brian Porter BFD/0.00% 72
67CH-25Rob Churchill DNS/0.00 72
68CH-21Greg Stenta DNS/0.00 72
69BH-5Robert Koar, Jr. DNS/0.00 72
70IH-44Fred Slack DNF/0.00 72
71KU-1George Welch, Jr. DSQ/0.00 72

Principal Race Officer: Bruce Erikson

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network