The Ragnot Classic Regatta
Houston Yacht Club | May 19-20, 2018

Optimist, Division Blue (15 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 19, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117770Scott Mather Lakewood YC Blue /0.00 2
222550James Brock Austin Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
322490William Baker Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
419455Max Bettis Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
522019Kailey Warrior HYC Blue /0.00 15
622285Cole Gourley LYC Blue /0.00 16
79775Jamie Wood HYC Blue /0.00 17
819601Reid Johnson Fort Worth Boat Club Blue /0.00 19
914783Hayden McCready HYC Blue /0.00 22
1019289AJ Ghazi FWBC Blue /0.00 23
1118959Kynes Cabrera Austin Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
1222444Alexander Bishop LYC Blue /0.00 25
1320361Carter Calk Rush Creek Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
1418950Ewan Dossin Lakewood Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 35
1522265Mathieu Brown Lakewood Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 35

Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 19, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Darren Rose

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist, Division Red (11 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 19, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122247Lucas Tenrreiro AYC Red /0.00 1
217761Max Nilsson FWBC Red /0.00 3
321143stephen momeier lyc Red /0.00 5
419636Tony Slowik III Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
521802Eric Jayawant LYC Red /0.00 8
619797Parker Younger FWBC Red /0.00 11
718910Ava Anderson Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
822273Ethan Polsen Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 13
918160Brindle Burt P1 Fort Worth Boat Club Red /0.00 14
1021145Drew Gourley LYC Red /0.00 18
1119627Nicholas Carew AYC Red /0.00 21

Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 19, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Darren Rose

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist, Division White (8 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 19, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122264Zachary Brown Lakewood Yacht Club White /0.00 7
211270Blake Polsen Lakewood Yacht Club White /0.00 20
318597Brayden Benitz Lakewood Yacht Club White /0.00 26
49759Keen Cabrera Austin Yacht Club White /0.00 27
515133Gavin Galway HYC White /0.00 29
622015Anna Jayawant LYC White /0.00 30
721594James Pine Lakewood YC White DNC/0.00 35
821595Nathan Pine Lakewood YC White DNC/0.00 35

Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 19, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Darren Rose

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network