The Ragnot Classic Regatta
Houston Yacht Club | May 19-20, 2018

Optimist, Division Blue (15 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 19, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122550James Brock Austin Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
217770Scott Mather Lakewood YC Blue /0.00 5
319455Max Bettis Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
422490William Baker Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
59775Jamie Wood HYC Blue /0.00 15
622019Kailey Warrior HYC Blue /0.00 16
719289AJ Ghazi FWBC Blue /0.00 17
819601Reid Johnson Fort Worth Boat Club Blue /0.00 18
922285Cole Gourley LYC Blue /0.00 20
1018959Kynes Cabrera Austin Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
1122444Alexander Bishop LYC Blue /0.00 23
1214783Hayden McCready HYC Blue /0.00 24
1320361Carter Calk Rush Creek Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 35
1418950Ewan Dossin Lakewood Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 35
1522265Mathieu Brown Lakewood Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 35

Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 19, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Darren Rose

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist, Division Red (11 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 19, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117761Max Nilsson FWBC Red /0.00 1
222247Lucas Tenrreiro AYC Red /0.00 2
321143stephen momeier lyc Red /0.00 4
419636Tony Slowik III Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
521802Eric Jayawant LYC Red /0.00 7
618910Ava Anderson Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
722273Ethan Polsen Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
819797Parker Younger FWBC Red /0.00 11
918160Brindle Burt P1 Fort Worth Boat Club Red /0.00 13
1021145Drew Gourley LYC Red /0.00 19
1119627Nicholas Carew AYC Red /0.00 22

Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 19, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Darren Rose

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist, Division White (8 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 19, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122264Zachary Brown Lakewood Yacht Club White /0.00 9
222015Anna Jayawant LYC White /0.00 25
318597Brayden Benitz Lakewood Yacht Club White /0.00 26
415133Gavin Galway HYC White /0.00 27
511270Blake Polsen Lakewood Yacht Club White OCS/0.00 35
69759Keen Cabrera Austin Yacht Club White DNF/0.00 35
721594James Pine Lakewood YC White DNS/0.00 35
821595Nathan Pine Lakewood YC White DNS/0.00 35

Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 19, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Darren Rose

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network