The Ragnot Classic Regatta
Houston Yacht Club | May 19-20, 2018

Optimist, Division Blue (15 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 20, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117770Scott Mather Lakewood YC Blue /0.00 4
219455Max Bettis Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
322550James Brock Austin Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
422285Cole Gourley LYC Blue /0.00 11
522490William Baker Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
622019Kailey Warrior HYC Blue /0.00 14
79775Jamie Wood HYC Blue /0.00 18
822265Mathieu Brown Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
918959Kynes Cabrera Austin Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
1014783Hayden McCready HYC Blue /0.00 23
1119289AJ Ghazi FWBC Blue /0.00 27
1220361Carter Calk Rush Creek Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
1318950Ewan Dossin Lakewood Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
1422444Alexander Bishop LYC Blue DNS/0.00 35
1519601Reid Johnson Fort Worth Boat Club Blue DNF/0.00 35

Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 20, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Darren Rose

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist, Division Red (11 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 20, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
119636Tony Slowik III Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
222247Lucas Tenrreiro AYC Red /0.00 2
321143stephen momeier lyc Red /0.00 3
417761Max Nilsson FWBC Red /0.00 5
521802Eric Jayawant LYC Red /0.00 7
618910Ava Anderson Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
722273Ethan Polsen Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
819797Parker Younger FWBC Red /0.00 15
921145Drew Gourley LYC Red /0.00 16
1018160Brindle Burt P1 Fort Worth Boat Club Red /0.00 17
1119627Nicholas Carew AYC Red /0.00 26

Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 20, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Darren Rose

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist, Division White (8 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 20, 2018 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121594James Pine Lakewood YC White /0.00 8
218597Brayden Benitz Lakewood Yacht Club White /0.00 19
311270Blake Polsen Lakewood Yacht Club White /0.00 20
415133Gavin Galway HYC White /0.00 24
59759Keen Cabrera Austin Yacht Club White /0.00 25
621595Nathan Pine Lakewood YC White DNC/0.00 35
722015Anna Jayawant LYC White DNC/0.00 35
822264Zachary Brown Lakewood Yacht Club White DNC/0.00 35

Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 20, 2018 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Darren Rose

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network