2008 U.S. Youth Sailing Championship - Laser Radial
The San Francisco Yacht Club | June 26-July 03, 2008

Laser Radial (38 boats)

Race 2
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
138Bo McClatchy Annapolis Yacht Club/Severn Sailing Association /0.00 1
224John Wallace St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 2
328Colin Smith Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 3
434Chris Barnard Newport Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 4
536Michael Schalka Seattle Yacht Club /0.00 5
623Philip Crain Lakewood YC / NE Harbor Fleet /0.00 6
746Alex Bertrand Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 7
815Mateo Vargas St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 8
922Claire Dennis The San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 9
1045Alex Scanlon Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 10
1139Ben Lezin St. Francis Yacht Club/ San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 11
1233Ryan Hoeven King Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 12
1313Ian Heausler Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 13
1410Nicholas Voss Coral Reef Yacht Club/ Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 14
1516Sam Blouin Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 15
1614Christopher Taylor Clearwater Yacht Club /0.00 16
1729Jason Michas Wadawanuck YC/FAST /0.00 17
1840Nick Dugdale San Francisco Yacht Club/ St. Francis Yacht Club /0.00 18
1919Brendan Faria Ida Lewis Yacht Club / FAST /0.00 19
2021Philip Alley Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 20
2131Christopher Stocke Sarasota Youth Sailing Program /0.00 21
2232Anne Haeger Lake Beulah Yacht Club /0.00 22
2335John Renehan Seattle Yacht Club /0.00 23
2411Dan Nickerson Ram Island YC/FAST /0.00 24
2525Sally Mace Newport Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 25
2617Emily Billing Clearwater Yacht Club /0.00 26
2720Blake Cabassa Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 27
2843Zack Kelchner Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 28
2926Max Nickbarg St. Thomas Yacht Club /0.00 29
3042Alex Vaught Alamitos Bay Yacht Club /0.00 30
3137Matthew Zupon Larchmont Yacht Club /0.00 31
3212Brady Savage Crescent Sail Yacht Club /0.00 32
3341J. Mitchell Kiss Macatawa Bay Yacht Club /0.00 33
3447Caroline Wright Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Palm Beach Sailing Center /0.00 34
3527Nick Kaschak San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 35
3630Rex Cameron San Diego YC /0.00 36
3718Ian Holtzworth St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 37
3844Mayumi Roller St. Thomas Yacht Club DNS/0.00 39

Principal Race Officer: Susan Dennis

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network