2008 U.S. Youth Sailing Championship - Laser Radial
The San Francisco Yacht Club | June 26-July 03, 2008

Laser Radial (38 boats)

Race 4
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
121Philip Alley Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 1
238Bo McClatchy Annapolis Yacht Club/Severn Sailing Association /0.00 2
339Ben Lezin St. Francis Yacht Club/ San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 3
434Chris Barnard Newport Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 4
523Philip Crain Lakewood YC / NE Harbor Fleet /0.00 5
629Jason Michas Wadawanuck YC/FAST /0.00 6
746Alex Bertrand Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 7
824John Wallace St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 8
922Claire Dennis The San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 9
1035John Renehan Seattle Yacht Club /0.00 10
1128Colin Smith Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 11
1245Alex Scanlon Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 12
1313Ian Heausler Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 13
1419Brendan Faria Ida Lewis Yacht Club / FAST /0.00 14
1511Dan Nickerson Ram Island YC/FAST /0.00 15
1617Emily Billing Clearwater Yacht Club /0.00 16
1714Christopher Taylor Clearwater Yacht Club /0.00 17
1832Anne Haeger Lake Beulah Yacht Club /0.00 18
1936Michael Schalka Seattle Yacht Club /0.00 19
2010Nicholas Voss Coral Reef Yacht Club/ Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 20
2127Nick Kaschak San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 21
2231Christopher Stocke Sarasota Youth Sailing Program /0.00 22
2315Mateo Vargas St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 23
2433Ryan Hoeven King Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 24
2540Nick Dugdale San Francisco Yacht Club/ St. Francis Yacht Club /0.00 25
2616Sam Blouin Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 26
2725Sally Mace Newport Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 27
2812Brady Savage Crescent Sail Yacht Club /0.00 28
2941J. Mitchell Kiss Macatawa Bay Yacht Club /0.00 29
3020Blake Cabassa Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 30
3118Ian Holtzworth St. Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 31
3230Rex Cameron San Diego YC /0.00 32
3342Alex Vaught Alamitos Bay Yacht Club /0.00 33
3437Matthew Zupon Larchmont Yacht Club /0.00 34
3547Caroline Wright Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Palm Beach Sailing Center /0.00 35
3626Max Nickbarg St. Thomas Yacht Club DNF/0.00 39
3744Mayumi Roller St. Thomas Yacht Club DNC/0.00 39
3843Zack Kelchner Lauderdale Yacht Club DNC/0.00 39

Principal Race Officer: Susan Dennis

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network