Wianno Optimist Invitational
Wianno Yacht Club | July 30-December 31, 1969

Optimist Green (67 boats)

Race 3
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
115458Parker Loftus Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 1
216775Harrison Tripp Wianno YC /0.00 2
314453Nicholas Memoli Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 3
414997weatherly saunders quissett /0.00 4
515929Madeline Pope Beverly/FAST /0.00 5
612028Burke Egan Walsh HYC /0.00 6
78832Harry Gahagan Wianno /0.00 7
816617Eli Burnes Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 8
916341Henry Burnes Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 9
105720Drew Tardif BASS RIVER YACHT CLUB /0.00 10
1114608michelle Basta HPYC /0.00 11
129117Holden Ramage Barnstable Yacht Club /0.00 12
1308110Conor Hynes bryc /0.00 13
1414569Trevor Ritchie Stage Harbor /0.00 14
153Hannah Garfield Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 15
167816Jackson Barzun CMYC /0.00 16
1712727Parker Tonissi Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 17
1811307Colin Keally cmyc /0.00 18
1916855Nathaniel Estes New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 19
2010898Sebastian Halpern-Reiss West Club Dennis Yacht /0.00 20
2113667Alec McLeod Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 21
2211386Helen Field Barnstable /0.00 22
2313118Bryan McAdams Hyannis /0.00 23
245Benjamin Wagner VHYC /0.00 24
253155Kendall Young Wianno /0.00 25
2616778Charlie Hibben Barnstable Yacht Club /0.00 26
2711353Katie Sullivan WDYC /0.00 27
2815294Abigail Blatchford Falmouth Harbor Sailing School /0.00 28
2912425Robert Bothwell Robert Bothwell /0.00 29
302898John Lynch Cotuit Mosquito yacht club /0.00 30
3116353Chad Kilvert Nantucket YC /0.00 31
325644William Blauvelt Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 32
3312663Griffin Kirkwood Wianno /0.00 33
3422Griffin Ernst Nantucket YC /0.00 34
3516884Lily Fortier New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 35
3615454Trey Fallon wianno /0.00 36
3716770Sophie Pesek Wianno /0.00 37
385482Annie Spence Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 38
397814Caroline Fay Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 39
4011090William Cannistraro Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 40
41863Martin Walwik cmyc /0.00 41
4215478Michelle Basta HPYC /0.00 42
4315499Natalie Saul Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 43
447047Shamus Sullivan wdyc /0.00 44
4512666Teddy Batchelder Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 45
4610384Caelan Watts VHYC /0.00 46
477779Ben Rizika Wianno /0.00 47
48510Max Skogstrom Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 48
496380John Fay Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 49
509592Louise Conaty Hyannis /0.00 50
519160Christina Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 51
527Jensen Peters Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 52
5310289Ned Rowland Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 53
544033Elizabeth Silva Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 54
554546Sean Donahue Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 55
5615724Elizabeth Massman West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 56
5712123Liam Rooney Liam Rooney /0.00 57
5816883Kristoffer Quinn Buzzards /0.00 58
593983Seth Harrington WBYC /0.00 59
60W1Lillie Ketterson Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 60
61226Sam Cooper WBYC /0.00 61
627829Liz Trimble Wianno /0.00 62
6312124Charlotte Saul Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 63
6412308Sarah Calmas none /0.00 64
652910Katherine McLeod Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 65
665974William Mone Waquoit Bay /0.00 66
67000Charlotte Bates wianno DNC/0.00 68

Principal Race Officer: Peter Johns

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network