2009 U.S. Junior Women's Singlehanded Championship for the Nancy Leiter Clagett Memorial Trophy
Westhampton Yacht Squadron |

Laser Radial (51 boats)

Race 5 | July 19, 2009
PosBowSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
14188100Sky Adams Santa Barbara Yacht Club /0.00 1
210169305Molly McKinney Sarasota Youth Sailing Program /0.00 2
343190387Arielle deLisser Coral Reef Yacht Club/Barnegat Light Yacht Club /0.00 3
427186544Callie Naughton Pleon YC/Eastern YC /0.00 4
526188660marissa lihan Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 5
639181285ALEXIS COUDERT Coral Reef, LYC, Edgartown YC /0.00 6
724175148Jessica Claflin FAST/Edgewood Yacht Club /0.00 7
834188990Kelly McGlynn Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 8
921183834Emily Gowell Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 9
1038180588Nicole Heinl Barrington Yacht Club/FAST /0.00 10
116190371Laura Hernandez Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 11
1213USA 189817Brooke Lyon Bayview YC /0.00 12
1325185761Elizabeth Dubovik FAST /0.00 13
1436188969Catherine Shanahan Stamford Yacht Club/LLSC /0.00 14
1535TBDDevon Rohde Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club and Savannah Sailing Center /0.00 15
1633n/aChanel Miller Lauderdale Yacht Club/Metedeconk River YC /0.00 16
1741188876Sarah Stubbs American YC /0.00 17
1844188921Lauren Schoene Severn Sailing Association /0.00 18
1950188872Alexandra Romagnoli Pleon YC /0.00 19
2022169389Morgan Russom Greater Wildwood YC /0.00 20
2111194263Dominique Wright Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 21
228192020Alec Payne Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 22
235172450Lauren Cefali San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 23
243190402annie rossi San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 24
2529180532Emma Kofmehl Shelter Island Yacht Club /0.00 25
2637180082Julia Reiley Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 26
2712tbdJessica Bernhard St. Francis YAcht club/ encinal yacht club /0.00 27
2846190507Nicole Hause Tred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 28
291187843Audrey Wright Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 29
3048187368Mackenzie Needham Shelter Island Yacht Club /0.00 30
3117150823Jacqueline Day Sequoia Yacht Club /0.00 31
3214187979Mallory Buechler Pensacola /0.00 32
337194587Madeleine Alderman Fishing Bay Yacht Club, Deltaville, VA /0.00 33
3445185511Page McManus Pleon YC /0.00 34
3518142457Laura Hughes Hawaii Yacht Club /0.00 35
3647TBDMelany Johnson Brant Beach Yacht Club /0.00 36
379189738Christi Frost Sarasota Youth Sailing Program /0.00 37
3815170111Wendy Reuss Sarasota YSP /0.00 38
3919220689Keely Haverstock Sequoia Yacht Club /0.00 39
4032186532Rachel Bryer Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 40
4140178558Windham Key Columbia Sailing Club /0.00 41
4231167458Elisabeth Pfingst Miles River Yacht Club /0.00 42
4342175084Dana Rohde Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club and Savannah Sailing Center /0.00 43
4423187791Katie Tryhane Stamford Yacht Club /0.00 44
4516195580Gabrielle Kitchens Lake Lanier Sailing Club /0.00 45
4652444Jessica Oswalt Moriches Yacht Club /0.00 46
4728179202Gillian Boehringer Stamford DNF/0.00 52
4851n/adevin grady westhampton DNF/0.00 52
492TBDKiersten McDonald Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club DNC/0.00 52
5030187748Quinn Howes FAST DNC/0.00 52
51490Kaylee Schwitzer Annapolis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 52

Principal Race Officer: Liz Walker

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network