2009 U.S. Junior Women's Singlehanded Championship for the Nancy Leiter Clagett Memorial Trophy
Westhampton Yacht Squadron |

Laser Radial (51 boats)

Race 7 | July 19, 2009
PosBowSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
110169305Molly McKinney Sarasota Youth Sailing Program /0.00 1
227186544Callie Naughton Pleon YC/Eastern YC /0.00 2
321183834Emily Gowell Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 3
426188660marissa lihan Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 4
524175148Jessica Claflin FAST/Edgewood Yacht Club /0.00 5
633n/aChanel Miller Lauderdale Yacht Club/Metedeconk River YC /0.00 6
714187979Mallory Buechler Pensacola /0.00 7
834188990Kelly McGlynn Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 8
943190387Arielle deLisser Coral Reef Yacht Club/Barnegat Light Yacht Club /0.00 9
1022169389Morgan Russom Greater Wildwood YC /0.00 10
114188100Sky Adams Santa Barbara Yacht Club /0.00 11
1241188876Sarah Stubbs American YC /0.00 12
1336188969Catherine Shanahan Stamford Yacht Club/LLSC /0.00 13
1429180532Emma Kofmehl Shelter Island Yacht Club /0.00 14
1538180588Nicole Heinl Barrington Yacht Club/FAST /0.00 15
1647TBDMelany Johnson Brant Beach Yacht Club /0.00 16
1717150823Jacqueline Day Sequoia Yacht Club /0.00 17
183190402annie rossi San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 18
196190371Laura Hernandez Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 19
2015170111Wendy Reuss Sarasota YSP /0.00 20
217194587Madeleine Alderman Fishing Bay Yacht Club, Deltaville, VA /0.00 21
2211194263Dominique Wright Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 22
2318142457Laura Hughes Hawaii Yacht Club /0.00 23
248192020Alec Payne Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 24
2545185511Page McManus Pleon YC /0.00 25
269189738Christi Frost Sarasota Youth Sailing Program /0.00 26
2750188872Alexandra Romagnoli Pleon YC /0.00 27
281187843Audrey Wright Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 28
2952444Jessica Oswalt Moriches Yacht Club /0.00 29
305172450Lauren Cefali San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 30
3123187791Katie Tryhane Stamford Yacht Club /0.00 31
3225185761Elizabeth Dubovik FAST /0.00 32
3331167458Elisabeth Pfingst Miles River Yacht Club /0.00 33
3412tbdJessica Bernhard St. Francis YAcht club/ encinal yacht club /0.00 34
3539181285ALEXIS COUDERT Coral Reef, LYC, Edgartown YC /0.00 35
3613USA 189817Brooke Lyon Bayview YC /0.00 36
3735TBDDevon Rohde Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club and Savannah Sailing Center /0.00 37
3846190507Nicole Hause Tred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 38
3937180082Julia Reiley Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 39
4044188921Lauren Schoene Severn Sailing Association /0.00 40
4148187368Mackenzie Needham Shelter Island Yacht Club /0.00 41
4240178558Windham Key Columbia Sailing Club /0.00 42
4319220689Keely Haverstock Sequoia Yacht Club /0.00 43
4442175084Dana Rohde Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club and Savannah Sailing Center /0.00 44
4528179202Gillian Boehringer Stamford /0.00 45
4616195580Gabrielle Kitchens Lake Lanier Sailing Club /0.00 46
4732186532Rachel Bryer Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 47
4851n/adevin grady westhampton DNS/0.00 49
492TBDKiersten McDonald Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club DNC/0.00 52
5030187748Quinn Howes FAST DNC/0.00 52
51490Kaylee Schwitzer Annapolis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 52

Principal Race Officer: Liz Walker

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network