2009 U.S. Junior Women's Singlehanded Championship for the Nancy Leiter Clagett Memorial Trophy
Westhampton Yacht Squadron |

Laser Radial (51 boats)

Race 8 | July 19, 2009
PosBowSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
18192020Alec Payne Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 1
23190402annie rossi San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 2
346190507Nicole Hause Tred Avon Yacht Club /0.00 3
433n/aChanel Miller Lauderdale Yacht Club/Metedeconk River YC /0.00 4
526188660marissa lihan Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 5
69189738Christi Frost Sarasota Youth Sailing Program /0.00 6
727186544Callie Naughton Pleon YC/Eastern YC /0.00 7
813USA 189817Brooke Lyon Bayview YC /0.00 8
96190371Laura Hernandez Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 9
104188100Sky Adams Santa Barbara Yacht Club /0.00 10
1114187979Mallory Buechler Pensacola /0.00 11
1210169305Molly McKinney Sarasota Youth Sailing Program /0.00 12
1324175148Jessica Claflin FAST/Edgewood Yacht Club /0.00 13
1450188872Alexandra Romagnoli Pleon YC /0.00 14
1547TBDMelany Johnson Brant Beach Yacht Club /0.00 15
1622169389Morgan Russom Greater Wildwood YC /0.00 16
1723187791Katie Tryhane Stamford Yacht Club /0.00 17
1836188969Catherine Shanahan Stamford Yacht Club/LLSC /0.00 18
197194587Madeleine Alderman Fishing Bay Yacht Club, Deltaville, VA /0.00 19
2044188921Lauren Schoene Severn Sailing Association /0.00 20
2141188876Sarah Stubbs American YC /0.00 21
2243190387Arielle deLisser Coral Reef Yacht Club/Barnegat Light Yacht Club /0.00 22
2315170111Wendy Reuss Sarasota YSP /0.00 23
2429180532Emma Kofmehl Shelter Island Yacht Club /0.00 24
255172450Lauren Cefali San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 25
2639181285ALEXIS COUDERT Coral Reef, LYC, Edgartown YC /0.00 26
271187843Audrey Wright Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 27
2816195580Gabrielle Kitchens Lake Lanier Sailing Club /0.00 28
2940178558Windham Key Columbia Sailing Club /0.00 29
3037180082Julia Reiley Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 30
3132186532Rachel Bryer Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 31
3221183834Emily Gowell Conanicut Yacht Club /0.00 32
3335TBDDevon Rohde Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club and Savannah Sailing Center /0.00 33
3428179202Gillian Boehringer Stamford /0.00 34
3534188990Kelly McGlynn Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 35
3652444Jessica Oswalt Moriches Yacht Club /0.00 36
3742175084Dana Rohde Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club and Savannah Sailing Center /0.00 37
3819220689Keely Haverstock Sequoia Yacht Club /0.00 38
3917150823Jacqueline Day Sequoia Yacht Club /0.00 39
4045185511Page McManus Pleon YC /0.00 40
4111194263Dominique Wright Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 41
4225185761Elizabeth Dubovik FAST /0.00 42
4312tbdJessica Bernhard St. Francis YAcht club/ encinal yacht club /0.00 43
4438180588Nicole Heinl Barrington Yacht Club/FAST /0.00 44
4518142457Laura Hughes Hawaii Yacht Club /0.00 45
4631167458Elisabeth Pfingst Miles River Yacht Club /0.00 46
4748187368Mackenzie Needham Shelter Island Yacht Club /0.00 47
4851n/adevin grady westhampton DNS/0.00 49
492TBDKiersten McDonald Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club DNC/0.00 52
5030187748Quinn Howes FAST DNC/0.00 52
51490Kaylee Schwitzer Annapolis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 52

Principal Race Officer: Liz Walker

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network