2009 Wianno Optimist Invitational
Wianno Yacht Club | July 29-December 31, 1969

Optimist Green (65 boats)

Race 4
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
105318Sean Melville stage harbor yacht club /0.00 1
211896Cricket Fligor Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 2
311422Max Eberstadt Edgartown YC /0.00 3
43986Andrew Arriz Cotuit /0.00 4
514786Liza Augustinowicz CMYC /0.00 5
613154Benjamin Rizika Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 6
713667Alec McLeod Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 7
810858Matthew Brunstad Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 8
9B99Jacob Peffer Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 9
10144391Lulu Russell Beverly /0.00 10
1109306Austin Melville stage harbor yacht club /0.00 11
1215485Max Skogstrom Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 12
1317400Lily Burnes Heath Wianno /0.00 13
1410813John Dixon WYC /0.00 14
1511580Haines Duff Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 15
1614440Brooke Shachoy BYC /0.00 16
1711388Annie Caputo Quissett /0.00 17
1815291Walker Stressenger Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 18
1910567Blake Bath edgartown yacht club /0.00 19
203837Stephen Arriz Cotuit /0.00 20
2111591Ian Smith Hyannis /0.00 21
2213904Will Batchelder Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 22
2316341Charlotte Saul WYC /0.00 23
2432Mary Grace Petrie Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 24
254033Elizabeth Silva Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 25
2617848Dawson Ritchie Stage Harbor /0.00 26
2710289Ned Rowland Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 27
283352Katherine Leopold Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 28
2915499Clasby Chope Wianno /0.00 29
3015294Erin Smith Falmouth Yacht Club/Falmouth Harbor Sailing School /0.00 30
312003Suzannah Gifford Nantucket /0.00 31
327955Chloe Troy West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 32
336380John Fay Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 33
3416777Lillie Ketterson Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 34
35B19Eliza McNay Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 35
365896Ed Goggin West Dennis /0.00 36
375123Annie Lawrence Waquoit Bay YC /0.00 37
3813015William Dixon WYC /0.00 38
3913649Camden Baer Wequacket Lake Yacht Club /0.00 39
40111Billy Curtis Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 40
4110299Jose da Silva Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 41
4217991Cole Ehret Barnstable Yacht Club /0.00 42
4310252graham robinson Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 43
449546Cameron McManus Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 44
458431Claire Coppola Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 45
465695Carly Giacchetti Tracy Giacchetti /0.00 46
4711292Millicent Brady Great Island Yacht Club /0.00 47
486366Claire Lynch CMYC /0.00 48
4911111Audrey Brady Great Island Yacht Club /0.00 49
503115Mather Negron HYC /0.00 50
51226Samuel Cooper Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 51
527844Theo Nolen Great Island Yacht Club /0.00 52
5317004Joe Bissinger West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 53
542910Kate McLeod Waquoit Bay Yacht Club /0.00 54
5513125Seth Rizika Wianno /0.00 55
569160Joan Kiely Hyannis /0.00 56
5713560Taylor Eastman Wianno YC DNF/0.00 67
5814599Hailey Pemberton Wianno Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
59U20Jensen Peters Wianno DNS/0.00 67
60S16Grayson Peters Wianno DNS/0.00 67
61NSAlexander Ketterson Wianno Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
624264Jack Howard Hyannis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67
636360Noelle Benoit Wianno DNS/0.00 67
6412525harrison liang hyannis DNS/0.00 67
6513483John Paul Champa Wianno Yacht Club DNS/0.00 67

Principal Race Officer: Peter Johns

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network